Please use this identifier to cite or link to this item: http://repositorio.unicamp.br/jspui/handle/REPOSIP/87320
Type: Artigo de periódico
Title: Search For New Physics In The Multijet And Missing Transverse Momentum Final State In Proton-proton Collisions At √s = 8 Tev
Author: Chatrchyan S.
Khachatryan V.
Sirunyan A.M.
Tumasyan A.
Adam W.
Bergauer T.
Dragicevic M.
Ero J.
Fabjan C.
Friedl M.
Fruhwirth R.
Ghete V.M.
Hartl C.
Hormann N.
Hrubec J.
Jeitler M.
Kiesenhofer W.
Knunz V.
Krammer M.
Kratschmer I.
Liko D.
Mikulec I.
Rabady D.
Rahbaran B.
Rohringer H.
Schofbeck R.
Strauss J.
Taurok A.
Treberer-Treberspurg W.
Waltenberger W.
Wulz C.-E.
Mossolov V.
Shumeiko N.
Suarez Gonzalez J.
Alderweireldt S.
Bansal M.
Bansal S.
Cornelis T.
De Wolf E.A.
Janssen X.
Knutsson A.
Luyckx S.
Mucibello L.
Ochesanu S.
Roland B.
Rougny R.
Van Haevermaet H.
Van Mechelen P.
Van Remortel N.
Van Spilbeeck A.
Blekman F.
Blyweert S.
D'hondt J.
Heracleous N.
Kalogeropoulos A.
Keaveney J.
Kim T.J.
Lowette S.
Maes M.
Olbrechts A.
Strom D.
Tavernier S.
Van Doninck W.
Van Mulders P.
Van Onsem G.P.
Villella I.
Caillol C.
Clerbaux B.
De Lentdecker G.
Favart L.
Gay A.P.R.
Leonard A.
Marage P.E.
Mohammadi A.
Pernie L.
Reis T.
Seva T.
Thomas L.
Vander Velde C.
Vanlaer P.
Wang J.
Adler V.
Beernaert K.
Benucci L.
Cimmino A.
Costantini S.
Dildick S.
Garcia G.
Klein B.
Lellouch J.
Mccartin J.
Ocampo Rios A.A.
Ryckbosch D.
Salva Diblen S.
Sigamani M.
Strobbe N.
Thyssen F.
Tytgat M.
Walsh S.
Yazgan E.
Zaganidis N.
Basegmez S.
Beluffi C.
Bruno G.
Castello R.
Caudron A.
Ceard L.
Da Silveira G.G.
Delaere C.
Du Pree T.
Favart D.
Forthomme L.
Giammanco A.
Hollar J.
Jez P.
Komm M.
Lemaitre V.
Liao J.
Militaru O.
Nuttens C.
Pagano D.
Pin A.
Piotrzkowski K.
Popov A.
Quertenmont L.
Selvaggi M.
Vidal Marono M.
Vizan Garcia J.M.
Beliy N.
Caebergs T.
Daubie E.
Hammad G.H.
Alves G.A.
Correa Martins Jr. M.
Martins T.
Pol M.E.
Souza M.H.G.
Alda Jr. W.L.
Carvalho W.
Chinellato J.
Custodio A.
Da Costa E.M.
De Jesus Damiao D.
De Oliveira Martins C.
Fonseca De Souza S.
Malbouisson H.
Malek M.
Matos Figueiredo D.
Mundim L.
Nogima H.
Prado Da Silva W.L.
Santaolalla J.
Santoro A.
Sznajder A.
Tonelli Manganote E.J.
Vilela Pereira A.
Bernardes C.A.
Dias F.A.
Fernandez Perez Tomei T.R.
Gregores E.M.
Mercadante P.G.
Novaes S.F.
Padula S.S.
Genchev V.
Iaydjiev P.
Marinov A.
Piperov S.
Rodozov M.
Sultanov G.
Vutova M.
Dimitrov A.
Glushkov I.
Hadjiiska R.
Kozhuharov V.
Litov L.
Pavlov B.
Petkov P.
Bian J.G.
Chen G.M.
Chen H.S.
Chen M.
Du R.
Jiang C.H.
Liang D.
Liang S.
Meng X.
Plestina R.
Tao J.
Wang X.
Wang Z.
Asawatangtrakuldee C.
Ban Y.
Guo Y.
Li Q.
Li W.
Liu S.
Mao Y.
Qian S.J.
Wang D.
Zhang L.
Zou W.
Avila C.
Carrillo Montoya C.A.
Chaparro Sierra L.F.
Florez C.
Gomez J.P.
Gomez Moreno B.
Sanabria J.C.
Godinovic N.
Lelas D.
Polic D.
Puljak I.
Antunovic Z.
Kovac M.
Brigljevic V.
Kadija K.
Luetic J.
Mekterovic D.
Morovic S.
Tikvica L.
Attikis A.
Mavromanolakis G.
Mousa J.
Nicolaou C.
Ptochos F.
Razis P.A.
Finger M.
Finger Jr. M.
Abdelalim A.A.
Assran Y.
Elgammal S.
Ellithi Kamel A.
Mahmoud M.A.
Radi A.
Kadastik M.
Muntel M.
Murumaa M.
Raidal M.
Rebane L.
Tiko A.
Eerola P.
Fedi G.
Voutilainen M.
Harkonen J.
Karimaki V.
Kinnunen R.
Kortelainen M.J.
Lampen T.
Lassila-Perini K.
Lehti S.
Linden T.
Luukka P.
Maenpaa T.
Peltola T.
Tuominen E.
Tuominiemi J.
Tuovinen E.
Wendland L.
Tuuva T.
Besancon M.
Couderc F.
Dejardin M.
Denegri D.
Fabbro B.
Faure J.L.
Ferri F.
Ganjour S.
Givernaud A.
Gras P.
Hamel De Monchenault G.
Jarry P.
Locci E.
Malcles J.
Nayak A.
Rander J.
Rosowsky A.
Titov M.
Baffioni S.
Beaudette F.
Busson P.
Charlot C.
Daci N.
Dahms T.
Dalchenko M.
Dobrzynski L.
Florent A.
Granier De Cassagnac R.
Mine P.
Mironov C.
Naranjo I.N.
Nguyen M.
Ochando C.
Paganini P.
Sabes D.
Salerno R.
Sauvan J.B.
Sirois Y.
Veelken C.
Yilmaz Y.
Zabi A.
Agram J.-L.
Andrea J.
Bloch D.
Brom J.-M.
Chabert E.C.
Collard C.
Conte E.
Drouhin F.
Fontaine J.-C.
Gele D.
Goerlach U.
Goetzmann C.
Juillot P.
Le Bihan A.-C.
Van Hove P.
Gadrat S.
Beauceron S.
Beaupere N.
Boudoul G.
Brochet S.
Chasserat J.
Chierici R.
Contardo D.
Depasse P.
El Mamouni H.
Fan J.
Fay J.
Gascon S.
Gouzevitch M.
Ille B.
Kurca T.
Lethuillier M.
Mirabito L.
Perries S.
Ruiz Alvarez J.D.
Sgandurra L.
Sordini V.
Vander Donckt M.
Verdier P.
Viret S.
Xiao H.
Tsamalaidze Z.
Autermann C.
Beranek S.
Bontenackels M.
Calpas B.
Edelhoff M.
Feld L.
Hindrichs O.
Klein K.
Ostapchuk A.
Perieanu A.
Raupach F.
Sammet J.
Schael S.
Sprenger D.
Weber H.
Wittmer B.
Zhukov V.
Ata M.
Caudron J.
Dietz-Laursonn E.
Duchardt D.
Erdmann M.
Fischer R.
Guth A.
Hebbeker T.
Heidemann C.
Hoepfner K.
Klingebiel D.
Knutzen S.
Kreuzer P.
Merschmeyer M.
Meyer A.
Olschewski M.
Padeken K.
Papacz P.
Reithler H.
Schmitz S.A.
Sonnenschein L.
Teyssier D.
Thuer S.
Weber M.
Cherepanov V.
Erdogan Y.
Flugge G.
Geenen H.
Geisler M.
Haj Ahmad W.
Hoehle F.
Kargoll B.
Kress T.
Kuessel Y.
Lingemann J.
Nowack A.
Nugent I.M.
Perchalla L.
Pooth O.
Stahl A.
Asin I.
Bartosik N.
Behr J.
Behrenhoff W.
Behrens U.
Bell A.J.
Bergholz M.
Bethani A.
Borras K.
Burgmeier A.
Cakir A.
Calligaris L.
Campbell A.
Choudhury S.
Costanza F.
Diez Pardos C.
Dooling S.
Dorland T.
Eckerlin G.
Eckstein D.
Eichhorn T.
Flucke G.
Geiser A.
Grebenyuk A.
Gunnellini P.
Habib S.
Hauk J.
Hellwig G.
Hempel M.
Horton D.
Jung H.
Kasemann M.
Katsas P.
Kieseler J.
Kleinwort C.
Kramer M.
Krucker D.
Lange W.
Leonard J.
Lipka K.
Lohmann W.
Lutz B.
Mankel R.
Marfin I.
Melzer-Pellmann I.-A.
Meyer A.B.
Mnich J.
Mussgiller A.
Naumann-Emme S.
Novgorodova O.
Nowak F.
Perrey H.
Petrukhin A.
Pitzl D.
Placakyte R.
Raspereza A.
Ribeiro Cipriano P.M.
Riedl C.
Ron E.
Sahin M.O.
Salfeld-Nebgen J.
Saxena P.
Schmidt R.
Schoerner-Sadenius T.
Schroder M.
Stein M.
Vargas Trevino A.D.R.
Walsh R.
Wissing C.
Aldaya Martin M.
Blobel V.
Draeger A.R.
Enderle H.
Erfle J.
Garutti E.
Goebel K.
Gorner M.
Gosselink M.
Haller J.
Hoing R.S.
Kirschenmann H.
Klanner R.
Kogler R.
Lange J.
Lapsien T.
Lenz T.
Marchesini I.
Ott J.
Peiffer T.
Pietsch N.
Rathjens D.
Sander C.
Schettler H.
Schleper P.
Schlieckau E.
Schmidt A.
Seidel M.
Sibille J.
Sola V.
Stadie H.
Steinbruck G.
Troendle D.
Usai E.
Vanelderen L.
Barth C.
Baus C.
Berger J.
Boser C.
Butz E.
Chwalek T.
De Boer W.
Descroix A.
Dierlamm A.
Feindt M.
Guthoff M.
Hartmann F.
Hauth T.
Held H.
Hoffmann K.H.
Husemann U.
Katkov I.
Kornmayer A.
Kuznetsova E.
Lobelle Pardo P.
Martschei D.
Mozer M.U.
Muller T.
Niegel M.
Nurnberg A.
Oberst O.
Quast G.
Rabbertz K.
Ratnikov F.
Rocker S.
Schilling F.-P.
Schott G.
Simonis H.J.
Stober F.M.
Ulrich R.
Wagner-Kuhr J.
Wayand S.
Weiler T.
Wolf R.
Zeise M.
Anagnostou G.
Daskalakis G.
Geralis T.
Kesisoglou S.
Kyriakis A.
Loukas D.
Markou A.
Markou C.
Ntomari E.
Psallidas A.
Topsis-Giotis I.
Gouskos L.
Panagiotou A.
Saoulidou N.
Stiliaris E.
Aslanoglou X.
Evangelou I.
Flouris G.
Foudas C.
Jones J.
Kokkas P.
Manthos N.
Papadopoulos I.
Paradas E.
Bencze G.
Hajdu C.
Hidas P.
Horvath D.
Sikler F.
Veszpremi V.
Vesztergombi G.
Zsigmond A.J.
Beni N.
Czellar S.
Molnar J.
Palinkas J.
Szillasi Z.
Karancsi J.
Raics P.
Trocsanyi Z.L.
Ujvari B.
Swain S.K.
Beri S.B.
Bhatnagar V.
Dhingra N.
Gupta R.
Kaur M.
Mehta M.Z.
Mittal M.
Nishu N.
Sharma A.
Singh J.B.
Kumar A.
Kumar A.
Ahuja S.
Bhardwaj A.
Choudhary B.C.
Kumar A.
Malhotra S.
Naimuddin M.
Ranjan K.
Sharma V.
Shivpuri R.K.
Banerjee S.
Bhattacharya S.
Chatterjee K.
Dutta S.
Gomber B.
Jain S.
Jain S.
Khurana R.
Modak A.
Mukherjee S.
Roy D.
Sarkar S.
Sharan M.
Singh A.P.
Abdulsalam A.
Dutta D.
Kailas S.
Kumar V.
Mohanty A.K.
Pant L.M.
Shukla P.
Topkar A.
Aziz T.
Chatterjee R.M.
Ganguly S.
Ghosh S.
Guchait M.
Gurtu A.
Kole G.
Kumar S.
Maity M.
Majumder G.
Mazumdar K.
Mohanty G.B.
Parida B.
Sudhakar K.
Wickramage N.
Banerjee S.
Dugad S.
Arfaei H.
Bakhshiansohi H.
Behnamian H.
Etesami S.M.
Fahim A.
Jafari A.
Khakzad M.
Mohammadi Najafabadi M.
Naseri M.
Paktinat Mehdiabadi S.
Safarzadeh B.
Zeinali M.
Grunewald M.
Abbrescia M.
Barbone L.
Calabria C.
Chhibra S.S.
Colaleo A.
Creanza D.
De Filippis N.
De Palma M.
Fiore L.
Iaselli G.
Maggi G.
Maggi M.
Marangelli B.
My S.
Nuzzo S.
Pacifico N.
Pompili A.
Pugliese G.
Radogna R.
Selvaggi G.
Silvestris L.
Singh G.
Venditti R.
Verwilligen P.
Zito G.
Abbiendi G.
Benvenuti A.C.
Bonacorsi D.
Braibant-Giacomelli S.
Brigliadori L.
Campanini R.
Capiluppi P.
Castro A.
Cavallo F.R.
Codispoti G.
Cuffiani M.
Dallavalle G.M.
Fabbri F.
Fanfani A.
Fasanella D.
Giacomelli P.
Grandi C.
Guiducci L.
Marcellini S.
Masetti G.
Meneghelli M.
Montanari A.
Navarria F.L.
Odorici F.
Perrotta A.
Primavera F.
Rossi A.M.
Rovelli T.
Siroli G.P.
Tosi N.
Travaglini R.
Albergo S.
Cappello G.
Chiorboli M.
Costa S.
Giordano F.
Potenza R.
Tricomi A.
Tuve C.
Barbagli G.
Ciulli V.
Civinini C.
D'alessandro R.
Focardi E.
Gallo E.
Gonzi S.
Gori V.
Lenzi P.
Meschini M.
Paoletti S.
Sguazzoni G.
Tropiano A.
Benussi L.
Bianco S.
Fabbri F.
Piccolo D.
Fabbricatore P.
Ferretti R.
Ferro F.
Lo Vetere M.
Musenich R.
Robutti E.
Tosi S.
Benaglia A.
Dinardo M.E.
Fiorendi S.
Gennai S.
Gerosa R.
Ghezzi A.
Govoni P.
Lucchini M.T.
Malvezzi S.
Manzoni R.A.
Martelli A.
Marzocchi B.
Menasce D.
Moroni L.
Paganoni M.
Pedrini D.
Ragazzi S.
Redaelli N.
Tabarelli De Fatis T.
Buontempo S.
Cavallo N.
Di Guida S.
Fabozzi F.
Iorio A.O.M.
Lista L.
Meola S.
Merola M.
Paolucci P.
Azzi P.
Bacchetta N.
Bisello D.
Branca A.
Carlin R.
Checchia P.
Dorigo T.
Dosselli U.
Galanti M.
Gasparini F.
Gasparini U.
Giubilato P.
Gonella F.
Gozzelino A.
Kanishchev K.
Lacaprara S.
Lazzizzera I.
Margoni M.
Meneguzzo A.T.
Montecassiano F.
Pazzini J.
Pozzobon N.
Ronchese P.
Simonetto F.
Tosi M.
Vanini S.
Zotto P.
Zucchetta A.
Zumerle G.
Gabusi M.
Ratti S.P.
Riccardi C.
Vitulo P.
Biasini M.
Bilei G.M.
Fano L.
Lariccia P.
Mantovani G.
Menichelli M.
Romeo F.
Saha A.
Santocchia A.
Spiezia A.
Androsov K.
Azzurri P.
Bagliesi G.
Bernardini J.
Boccali T.
Broccolo G.
Castaldi R.
Ciocci M.A.
Dell'orso R.
Fiori F.
Foa L.
Giassi A.
Grippo M.T.
Kraan A.
Ligabue F.
Lomtadze T.
Martini L.
Messineo A.
Moon C.S.
Palla F.
Rizzi A.
Savoy-Navarro A.
Serban A.T.
Spagnolo P.
Squillacioti P.
Tenchini R.
Tonelli G.
Venturi A.
Verdini P.G.
Vernieri C.
Barone L.
Cavallari F.
Del Re D.
Diemoz M.
Grassi M.
Jorda C.
Longo E.
Margaroli F.
Meridiani P.
Micheli F.
Nourbakhsh S.
Organtini G.
Paramatti R.
Rahatlou S.
Rovelli C.
Soffi L.
Traczyk P.
Amapane N.
Arcidiacono R.
Argiro S.
Arneodo M.
Bellan R.
Biino C.
Cartiglia N.
Casasso S.
Costa M.
Degano A.
Demaria N.
Mariotti C.
Maselli S.
Migliore E.
Monaco V.
Musich M.
Obertino M.M.
Ortona G.
Pacher L.
Pastrone N.
Pelliccioni M.
Potenza A.
Romero A.
Ruspa M.
Sacchi R.
Solano A.
Staiano A.
Tamponi U.
Belforte S.
Candelise V.
Casarsa M.
Cossutti F.
Della Ricca G.
Gobbo B.
La Licata C.
Marone M.
Montanino D.
Penzo A.
Schizzi A.
Umer T.
Zanetti A.
Chang S.
Kim T.Y.
Nam S.K.
Kim D.H.
Kim G.N.
Kim J.E.
Kim M.S.
Kong D.J.
Lee S.
Oh Y.D.
Park H.
Son D.C.
Kim J.Y.
Kim Z.J.
Song S.
Choi S.
Gyun D.
Hong B.
Jo M.
Kim H.
Kim Y.
Lee K.S.
Park S.K.
Roh Y.
Choi M.
Kim J.H.
Park C.
Park I.C.
Park S.
Ryu G.
Choi Y.
Choi Y.K.
Goh J.
Kwon E.
Lee B.
Lee J.
Seo H.
Yu I.
Juodagalvis A.
Komaragiri J.R.
Castilla-Valdez H.
De La Cruz-Burelo E.
Heredia-De La Cruz I.
Lopez-Fernandez R.
Martinez-Ortega J.
Sanchez-Hernandez A.
Villasenor-Cendejas L.M.
Carrillo Moreno S.
Vazquez Valencia F.
Salazar Ibarguen H.A.
Casimiro Linares E.
Morelos Pineda A.
Krofcheck D.
Butler P.H.
Doesburg R.
Reucroft S.
Ahmad M.
Asghar M.I.
Butt J.
Hoorani H.R.
Khan W.A.
Khurshid T.
Qazi S.
Shah M.A.
Shoaib M.
Bialkowska H.
Bluj M.
Boimska B.
Frueboes T.
Gorski M.
Kazana M.
Nawrocki K.
Romanowska-Rybinska K.
Szleper M.
Wrochna G.
Zalewski P.
Brona G.
Bunkowski K.
Cwiok M.
Dominik W.
Doroba K.
Kalinowski A.
Konecki M.
Krolikowski J.
Misiura M.
Wolszczak W.
Bargassa P.
Beirao Da Cruz E Silva C.
Faccioli P.
Ferreira Parracho P.G.
Gallinaro M.
Nguyen F.
Rodrigues Antunes J.
Seixas J.
Varela J.
Vischia P.
Afanasiev S.
Bunin P.
Gavrilenko M.
Golutvin I.
Karjavin V.
Konoplyanikov V.
Kozlov G.
Lanev A.
Malakhov A.
Matveev V.
Moisenz P.
Palichik V.
Perelygin V.
Savina M.
Shmatov S.
Skatchkov N.
Smirnov V.
Zarubin A.
Golovtsov V.
Ivanov Y.
Kim V.
Levchenko P.
Murzin V.
Oreshkin V.
Smirnov I.
Sulimov V.
Uvarov L.
Vavilov S.
Vorobyev A.
Vorobyev A.
Andreev Y.
Dermenev A.
Gninenko S.
Golubev N.
Kirsanov M.
Krasnikov N.
Pashenkov A.
Tlisov D.
Toropin A.
Epshteyn V.
Gavrilov V.
Lychkovskaya N.
Popov V.
Safronov G.
Semenov S.
Spiridonov A.
Stolin V.
Vlasov E.
Zhokin A.
Andreev V.
Azarkin M.
Dremin I.
Kirakosyan M.
Leonidov A.
Mesyats G.
Rusakov S.V.
Vinogradov A.
Belyaev A.
Boos E.
Bunichev V.
Dubinin M.
Dudko L.
Gribushin A.
Klyukhin V.
Lokhtin I.
Obraztsov S.
Perfilov M.
Petrushanko S.
Savrin V.
Snigirev A.
Azhgirey I.
Bayshev I.
Bitioukov S.
Kachanov V.
Kalinin A.
Konstantinov D.
Krychkine V.
Petrov V.
Ryutin R.
Sobol A.
Tourtchanovitch L.
Troshin S.
Tyurin N.
Uzunian A.
Volkov A.
Adzic P.
Djordjevic M.
Ekmedzic M.
Milosevic J.
Aguilar-Benitez M.
Alcaraz Maestre J.
Battilana C.
Calvo E.
Cerrada M.
Chamizo Llatas M.
Colino N.
De La Cruz B.
Delgado Peris A.
Dominguez Vazquez D.
Fernandez Bedoya C.
Fernandez Ramos J.P.
Ferrando A.
Flix J.
Fouz M.C.
Garcia-Abia P.
Gonzalez Lopez O.
Goy Lopez S.
Hernandez J.M.
Josa M.I.
Merino G.
Navarro De Martino E.
Puerta Pelayo J.
Quintario Olmeda A.
Redondo I.
Romero L.
Soares M.S.
Willmott C.
Albajar C.
De Troconiz J.F.
Missiroli M.
Brun H.
Cuevas J.
Fernandez Menendez J.
Folgueras S.
Gonzalez Caballero I.
Lloret Iglesias L.
Brochero Cifuentes J.A.
Cabrillo I.J.
Calderon A.
Duarte Campderros J.
Fernandez M.
Gomez G.
Gonzalez Sanchez J.
Graziano A.
Lopez Virto A.
Marco J.
Marco R.
Martinez Rivero C.
Matorras F.
Munoz Sanchez F.J.
Piedra Gomez J.
Rodrigo T.
Rodriguez-Marrero A.Y.
Ruiz-Jimeno A.
Scodellaro L.
Vila I.
Vilar Cortabitarte R.
Abbaneo D.
Auffray E.
Auzinger G.
Bachtis M.
Baillon P.
Ball A.H.
Barney D.
Bendavid J.
Benhabib L.
Benitez J.F.
Bernet C.
Bianchi G.
Bloch P.
Bocci A.
Bonato A.
Bondu O.
Botta C.
Breuker H.
Camporesi T.
Cerminara G.
Christiansen T.
Coarasa Perez J.A.
Colafranceschi S.
D'alfonso M.
D'enterria D.
Dabrowski A.
David A.
De Guio F.
De Roeck A.
De Visscher S.
Dobson M.
Dupont-Sagorin N.
Elliott-Peisert A.
Eugster J.
Franzoni G.
Funk W.
Giffels M.
Gigi D.
Gill K.
Giordano D.
Girone M.
Giunta M.
Glege F.
Gomez-Reino Garrido R.
Gowdy S.
Guida R.
Hammer J.
Hansen M.
Harris P.
Innocente V.
Janot P.
Karavakis E.
Kousouris K.
Krajczar K.
Lecoq P.
Lourenco C.
Magini N.
Malgeri L.
Mannelli M.
Masetti L.
Meijers F.
Mersi S.
Meschi E.
Moortgat F.
Mulders M.
Musella P.
Orsini L.
Palencia Cortezon E.
Perez E.
Perrozzi L.
Petrilli A.
Petrucciani G.
Pfeiffer A.
Pierini M.
Pimia M.
Piparo D.
Plagge M.
Racz A.
Reece W.
Rolandi G.
Rovere M.
Sakulin H.
Santanastasio F.
Schafer C.
Schwick C.
Sekmen S.
Sharma A.
Siegrist P.
Silva P.
Simon M.
Sphicas P.
Spiga D.
Steggemann J.
Stieger B.
Stoye M.
Tsirou A.
Veres G.I.
Vlimant J.R.
Wohri H.K.
Zeuner W.D.
Bertl W.
Deiters K.
Erdmann W.
Horisberger R.
Ingram Q.
Kaestli H.C.
Konig S.
Kotlinski D.
Langenegger U.
Renker D.
Rohe T.
Bachmair F.
Bani L.
Bianchini L.
Bortignon P.
Buchmann M.A.
Casal B.
Chanon N.
Deisher A.
Dissertori G.
Dittmar M.
Donega M.
Dunser M.
Eller P.
Grab C.
Hits D.
Lustermann W.
Mangano B.
Marini A.C.
Martinez Ruiz Del Arbol P.
Meister D.
Mohr N.
Nageli C.
Nef P.
Nessi-Tedaldi F.
Pandolfi F.
Pape L.
Pauss F.
Peruzzi M.
Quittnat M.
Ronga F.J.
Rossini M.
Starodumov A.
Takahashi M.
Tauscher L.
Theofilatos K.
Treille D.
Wallny R.
Weber H.A.
Amsler C.
Canelli M.F.
Chiochia V.
De Cosa A.
Favaro C.
Hinzmann A.
Hreus T.
Ivova Rikova M.
Kilminster B.
Millan Mejias B.
Ngadiuba J.
Robmann P.
Snoek H.
Taroni S.
Verzetti M.
Yang Y.
Cardaci M.
Chen K.H.
Ferro C.
Kuo C.M.
Li S.W.
Lin W.
Lu Y.J.
Volpe R.
Yu S.S.
Bartalini P.
Chang P.
Chang Y.H.
Chang Y.W.
Chao Y.
Chen K.F.
Chen P.H.
Dietz C.
Grundler U.
Hou W.-S.
Hsiung Y.
Kao K.Y.
Lei Y.J.
Liu Y.F.
Lu R.-S.
Majumder D.
Petrakou E.
Shi X.
Shiu J.G.
Tzeng Y.M.
Wang M.
Wilken R.
Asavapibhop B.
Suwonjandee N.
Adiguzel A.
Bakirci M.N.
Cerci S.
Dozen C.
Dumanoglu I.
Eskut E.
Girgis S.
Gokbulut G.
Gurpinar E.
Hos I.
Kangal E.E.
Kayis Topaksu A.
Onengut G.
Ozdemir K.
Ozturk S.
Polatoz A.
Sogut K.
Sunar Cerci D.
Tali B.
Topakli H.
Vergili M.
Akin I.V.
Aliev T.
Bilin B.
Bilmis S.
Deniz M.
Gamsizkan H.
Guler A.M.
Karapinar G.
Ocalan K.
Ozpineci A.
Serin M.
Sever R.
Surat U.E.
Yalvac M.
Zeyrek M.
Gulmez E.
Isildak B.
Kaya M.
Kaya O.
Ozkorucuklu S.
Bahtiyar H.
Barlas E.
Cankocak K.
Gunaydin Y.O.
VardarlI F.I.
Yucel M.
Levchuk L.
Sorokin P.
Brooke J.J.
Clement E.
Cussans D.
Flacher H.
Frazier R.
Goldstein J.
Grimes M.
Heath G.P.
Heath H.F.
Jacob J.
Kreczko L.
Lucas C.
Meng Z.
Newbold D.M.
Paramesvaran S.
Poll A.
Senkin S.
Smith V.J.
Williams T.
Bell K.W.
Belyaev A.
Brew C.
Brown R.M.
Cockerill D.J.A.
Coughlan J.A.
Harder K.
Harper S.
Ilic J.
Olaiya E.
Petyt D.
Shepherd-Themistocleous C.H.
Thea A.
Tomalin I.R.
Womersley W.J.
Worm S.D.
Baber M.
Bainbridge R.
Buchmuller O.
Burton D.
Colling D.
Cripps N.
Cutajar M.
Dauncey P.
Davies G.
Della Negra M.
Ferguson W.
Fulcher J.
Futyan D.
Gilbert A.
Guneratne Bryer A.
Hall G.
Hatherell Z.
Hays J.
Iles G.
Jarvis M.
Karapostoli G.
Kenzie M.
Lane R.
Lucas R.
Lyons L.
Magnan A.-M.
Marrouche J.
Mathias B.
Nandi R.
Nash J.
Nikitenko A.
Pela J.
Pesaresi M.
Petridis K.
Pioppi M.
Raymond D.M.
Rogerson S.
Rose A.
Seez C.
Sharp P.
Sparrow A.
Tapper A.
Vazquez Acosta M.
Virdee T.
Wakefield S.
Wardle N.
Cole J.E.
Hobson P.R.
Khan A.
Kyberd P.
Leggat D.
Leslie D.
Martin W.
Reid I.D.
Symonds P.
Teodorescu L.
Turner M.
Dittmann J.
Hatakeyama K.
Kasmi A.
Liu H.
Scarborough T.
Charaf O.
Cooper S.I.
Henderson C.
Rumerio P.
Avetisyan A.
Bose T.
Fantasia C.
Heister A.
Lawson P.
Lazic D.
Rohlf J.
Sperka D.
St. John J.
Sulak L.
Alimena J.
Bhattacharya S.
Christopher G.
Cutts D.
Demiragli Z.
Ferapontov A.
Garabedian A.
Heintz U.
Jabeen S.
Kukartsev G.
Laird E.
Landsberg G.
Luk M.
Narain M.
Segala M.
Sinthuprasith T.
Speer T.
Swanson J.
Breedon R.
Breto G.
Calderon De La Barca Sanchez M.
Chauhan S.
Chertok M.
Conway J.
Conway R.
Cox P.T.
Erbacher R.
Gardner M.
Ko W.
Kopecky A.
Lander R.
Miceli T.
Pellett D.
Pilot J.
Ricci-Tam F.
Rutherford B.
Searle M.
Shalhout S.
Smith J.
Squires M.
Tripathi M.
Wilbur S.
Yohay R.
Andreev V.
Cline D.
Cousins R.
Erhan S.
Everaerts P.
Farrell C.
Felcini M.
Hauser J.
Ignatenko M.
Jarvis C.
Rakness G.
Schlein P.
Takasugi E.
Valuev V.
Weber M.
Babb J.
Clare R.
Ellison J.
Gary J.W.
Hanson G.
Heilman J.
Jandir P.
Lacroix F.
Liu H.
Long O.R.
Luthra A.
Malberti M.
Nguyen H.
Shrinivas A.
Sturdy J.
Sumowidagdo S.
Wimpenny S.
Andrews W.
Branson J.G.
Cerati G.B.
Cittolin S.
D'agnolo R.T.
Evans D.
Holzner A.
Kelley R.
Kovalskyi D.
Lebourgeois M.
Letts J.
Macneill I.
Padhi S.
Palmer C.
Pieri M.
Sani M.
Sharma V.
Simon S.
Sudano E.
Tadel M.
Tu Y.
Vartak A.
Wasserbaech S.
Wurthwein F.
Yagil A.
Yoo J.
Barge D.
Campagnari C.
Danielson T.
Flowers K.
Geffert P.
George C.
Golf F.
Incandela J.
Justus C.
Magana Villalba R.
Mccoll N.
Pavlunin V.
Richman J.
Rossin R.
Stuart D.
To W.
West C.
Apresyan A.
Bornheim A.
Bunn J.
Chen Y.
Di Marco E.
Duarte J.
Kcira D.
Mott A.
Newman H.B.
Pena C.
Rogan C.
Spiropulu M.
Timciuc V.
Wilkinson R.
Xie S.
Zhu R.Y.
Azzolini V.
Calamba A.
Carroll R.
Ferguson T.
Iiyama Y.
Jang D.W.
Paulini M.
Russ J.
Vogel H.
Vorobiev I.
Cumalat J.P.
Drell B.R.
Ford W.T.
Gaz A.
Luiggi Lopez E.
Nauenberg U.
Smith J.G.
Stenson K.
Ulmer K.A.
Wagner S.R.
Alexander J.
Chatterjee A.
Eggert N.
Gibbons L.K.
Hopkins W.
Khukhunaishvili A.
Kreis B.
Mirman N.
Nicolas Kaufman G.
Patterson J.R.
Ryd A.
Salvati E.
Sun W.
Teo W.D.
Thom J.
Thompson J.
Tucker J.
Weng Y.
Winstrom L.
Wittich P.
Winn D.
Abdullin S.
Albrow M.
Anderson J.
Apollinari G.
Bauerdick L.A.T.
Beretvas A.
Berryhill J.
Bhat P.C.
Burkett K.
Butler J.N.
Chetluru V.
Cheung H.W.K.
Chlebana F.
Cihangir S.
Elvira V.D.
Fisk I.
Freeman J.
Gao Y.
Gottschalk E.
Gray L.
Green D.
Grunendahl S.
Gutsche O.
Hare D.
Harris R.M.
Hirschauer J.
Hooberman B.
Jindariani S.
Johnson M.
Joshi U.
Kaadze K.
Klima B.
Kwan S.
Linacre J.
Lincoln D.
Lipton R.
Lykken J.
Maeshima K.
Marraffino J.M.
Martinez Outschoorn V.I.
Maruyama S.
Mason D.
McBride P.
Mishra K.
Mrenna S.
Musienko Y.
Nahn S.
Newman-Holmes C.
O'dell V.
Prokofyev O.
Ratnikova N.
Sexton-Kennedy E.
Sharma S.
Spalding W.J.
Spiegel L.
Taylor L.
Tkaczyk S.
Tran N.V.
Uplegger L.
Vaandering E.W.
Vidal R.
Whitbeck A.
Whitmore J.
Wu W.
Yang F.
Yun J.C.
Acosta D.
Avery P.
Bourilkov D.
Cheng T.
Das S.
De Gruttola M.
Di Giovanni G.P.
Dobur D.
Field R.D.
Fisher M.
Fu Y.
Furic I.K.
Hugon J.
Kim B.
Konigsberg J.
Korytov A.
Kropivnitskaya A.
Kypreos T.
Low J.F.
Matchev K.
Milenovic P.
Mitselmakher G.
Muniz L.
Rinkevicius A.
Shchutska L.
Skhirtladze N.
Snowball M.
Yelton J.
Zakaria M.
Gaultney V.
Hewamanage S.
Linn S.
Markowitz P.
Martinez G.
Rodriguez J.L.
Adams T.
Askew A.
Bochenek J.
Chen J.
Diamond B.
Haas J.
Hagopian S.
Hagopian V.
Johnson K.F.
Prosper H.
Veeraraghavan V.
Weinberg M.
Baarmand M.M.
Dorney B.
Hohlmann M.
Kalakhety H.
Yumiceva F.
Adams M.R.
Apanasevich L.
Bazterra V.E.
Betts R.R.
Bucinskaite I.
Cavanaugh R.
Evdokimov O.
Gauthier L.
Gerber C.E.
Hofman D.J.
Khalatyan S.
Kurt P.
Moon D.H.
O'brien C.
Silkworth C.
Turner P.
Varelas N.
Akgun U.
Albayrak E.A.
Bilki B.
Clarida W.
Dilsiz K.
Duru F.
Haytmyradov M.
Merlo J.-P.
Mermerkaya H.
Mestvirishvili A.
Moeller A.
Nachtman J.
Ogul H.
Onel Y.
Ozok F.
Sen S.
Tan P.
Tiras E.
Wetzel J.
Yetkin T.
Yi K.
Barnett B.A.
Blumenfeld B.
Bolognesi S.
Fehling D.
Gritsan A.V.
Maksimovic P.
Martin C.
Swartz M.
Baringer P.
Bean A.
Benelli G.
Kenny III R.P.
Murray M.
Noonan D.
Sanders S.
Sekaric J.
Stringer R.
Wang Q.
Wood J.S.
Barfuss A.F.
Chakaberia I.
Ivanov A.
Khalil S.
Makouski M.
Maravin Y.
Saini L.K.
Shrestha S.
Svintradze I.
Gronberg J.
Lange D.
Rebassoo F.
Wright D.
Baden A.
Calvert B.
Eno S.C.
Gomez J.A.
Hadley N.J.
Kellogg R.G.
Kolberg T.
Lu Y.
Marionneau M.
Mignerey A.C.
Pedro K.
Skuja A.
Temple J.
Tonjes M.B.
Tonwar S.C.
Apyan A.
Barbieri R.
Bauer G.
Busza W.
Cali I.A.
Chan M.
Di Matteo L.
Dutta V.
Gomez Ceballos G.
Goncharov M.
Gulhan D.
Klute M.
Lai Y.S.
Lee Y.-J.
Levin A.
Luckey P.D.
Ma T.
Paus C.
Ralph D.
Roland C.
Roland G.
Stephans G.S.F.
Stockli F.
Sumorok K.
Velicanu D.
Veverka J.
Wyslouch B.
Yang M.
Yoon A.S.
Zanetti M.
Zhukova V.
Dahmes B.
De Benedetti A.
Gude A.
Kao S.C.
Klapoetke K.
Kubota Y.
Mans J.
Pastika N.
Rusack R.
Singovsky A.
Tambe N.
Turkewitz J.
Acosta J.G.
Cremaldi L.M.
Kroeger R.
Oliveros S.
Perera L.
Rahmat R.
Sanders D.A.
Summers D.
Avdeeva E.
Bloom K.
Bose S.
Claes D.R.
Dominguez A.
Gonzalez Suarez R.
Keller J.
Knowlton D.
Kravchenko I.
Lazo-Flores J.
Malik S.
Meier F.
Snow G.R.
Dolen J.
Godshalk A.
Iashvili I.
Jain S.
Kharchilava A.
Kumar A.
Rappoccio S.
Alverson G.
Barberis E.
Baumgartel D.
Chasco M.
Haley J.
Massironi A.
Nash D.
Orimoto T.
Trocino D.
Wood D.
Zhang J.
Anastassov A.
Hahn K.A.
Kubik A.
Lusito L.
Mucia N.
Odell N.
Pollack B.
Pozdnyakov A.
Schmitt M.
Stoynev S.
Sung K.
Velasco M.
Won S.
Berry D.
Brinkerhoff A.
Chan K.M.
Drozdetskiy A.
Hildreth M.
Jessop C.
Karmgard D.J.
Kellams N.
Kolb J.
Lannon K.
Luo W.
Lynch S.
Marinelli N.
Morse D.M.
Pearson T.
Planer M.
Ruchti R.
Slaunwhite J.
Valls N.
Wayne M.
Wolf M.
Woodard A.
Antonelli L.
Bylsma B.
Durkin L.S.
Flowers S.
Hill C.
Hughes R.
Kotov K.
Ling T.Y.
Puigh D.
Rodenburg M.
Smith G.
Vuosalo C.
Winer B.L.
Wolfe H.
Wulsin H.W.
Berry E.
Elmer P.
Halyo V.
Hebda P.
Hegeman J.
Hunt A.
Jindal P.
Koay S.A.
Lujan P.
Marlow D.
Medvedeva T.
Mooney M.
Olsen J.
Piroue P.
Quan X.
Raval A.
Saka H.
Stickland D.
Tully C.
Werner J.S.
Zenz S.C.
Zuranski A.
Brownson E.
Lopez A.
Mendez H.
Ramirez Vargas J.E.
Alagoz E.
Benedetti D.
Bolla G.
Bortoletto D.
De Mattia M.
Everett A.
Hu Z.
Jha M.K.
Jones M.
Jung K.
Kress M.
Leonardo N.
Lopes Pegna D.
Maroussov V.
Merkel P.
Miller D.H.
Neumeister N.
Radburn-Smith B.C.
Shipsey I.
Silvers D.
Svyatkovskiy A.
Wang F.
Xie W.
Xu L.
Yoo H.D.
Zablocki J.
Zheng Y.
Parashar N.
Adair A.
Akgun B.
Ecklund K.M.
Geurts F.J.M.
Li W.
Michlin B.
Padley B.P.
Redjimi R.
Roberts J.
Zabel J.
Betchart B.
Bodek A.
Covarelli R.
De Barbaro P.
Demina R.
Eshaq Y.
Ferbel T.
Garcia-Bellido A.
Goldenzweig P.
Han J.
Harel A.
Miner D.C.
Petrillo G.
Vishnevskiy D.
Zielinski M.
Bhatti A.
Ciesielski R.
Demortier L.
Goulianos K.
Lungu G.
Malik S.
Mesropian C.
Arora S.
Barker A.
Chou J.P.
Contreras-Campana C.
Contreras-Campana E.
Duggan D.
Ferencek D.
Gershtein Y.
Gray R.
Halkiadakis E.
Hidas D.
Lath A.
Panwalkar S.
Park M.
Patel R.
Rekovic V.
Robles J.
Salur S.
Schnetzer S.
Seitz C.
Somalwar S.
Stone R.
Thomas S.
Thomassen P.
Walker M.
Rose K.
Spanier S.
Yang Z.C.
York A.
Bouhali O.
Eusebi R.
Flanagan W.
Gilmore J.
Kamon T.
Khotilovich V.
Krutelyov V.
Montalvo R.
Osipenkov I.
Pakhotin Y.
Perloff A.
Roe J.
Safonov A.
Sakuma T.
Suarez I.
Tatarinov A.
Toback D.
Akchurin N.
Cowden C.
Damgov J.
Dragoiu C.
Dudero P.R.
Faulkner J.
Kovitanggoon K.
Kunori S.
Lee S.W.
Libeiro T.
Volobouev I.
Appelt E.
Delannoy A.G.
Greene S.
Gurrola A.
Johns W.
Maguire C.
Mao Y.
Melo A.
Sharma M.
Sheldon P.
Snook B.
Tuo S.
Velkovska J.
Arenton M.W.
Boutle S.
Cox B.
Francis B.
Goodell J.
Hirosky R.
Ledovskoy A.
Lin C.
Neu C.
Wood J.
Gollapinni S.
Harr R.
Karchin P.E.
Kottachchi Kankanamge Don C.
Lamichhane P.
Belknap D.A.
Borrello L.
Carlsmith D.
Cepeda M.
Dasu S.
Duric S.
Friis E.
Grothe M.
Hall-Wilton R.
Herndon M.
Herve A.
Klabbers P.
Klukas J.
Lanaro A.
Levine A.
Loveless R.
Mohapatra A.
Ojalvo I.
Perry T.
Pierro G.A.
Polese G.
Ross I.
Sakharov A.
Sarangi T.
Savin A.
Smith W.H.
Woods N.
Abstract: 
Editor: 
Rights: fechado
Identifier DOI: 10.1007/JHEP06(2014)055
Address: http://www.scopus.com/inward/record.url?eid=2-s2.0-84904367578&partnerID=40&md5=5d0235c701c78c5bf48311e176508671
Date Issue: 2014
Appears in Collections:Unicamp - Artigos e Outros Documentos

Files in This Item:
File Description SizeFormat 
2-s2.0-84904367578.pdf784.9 kBAdobe PDFView/Open


Items in DSpace are protected by copyright, with all rights reserved, unless otherwise indicated.