Please use this identifier to cite or link to this item: http://repositorio.unicamp.br/jspui/handle/REPOSIP/341494
Type: Artigo
Title: Measurements of differential Z boson production cross sections in proton-proton collisions at √s = 13 TeV
Author: Sirunyan, A.M.
Tumasyan, A.
Adam, W.
Ambrogi, F.
Bergauer, T.
Brandstetter, J.
Dragicevic, M.
Erö, J.
Escalante Del Valle, A.
Flechl, M.
Frühwirth, R.
Jeitler, M.
Krammer, N.
Krätschmer, I.
Liko, D.
Madlener, T.
Mikulec, I.
Rad, N.
Schieck, J.
Schöfbeck, R.
Spanring, M.
Spitzbart, D.
Waltenberger, W.
Wulz, C.-E.
Zarucki, M.
Drugakov, V.
Mossolov, V.
Suarez Gonzalez, J.
Darwish, M.R.
De Wolf, E.A.
Di Croce, D.
Janssen, X.
Lelek, A.
Pieters, M.
Rejeb Sfar, H.
Van Haevermaet, H.
Van Mechelen, P.
Van Putte, S.
Van Remortel, N.
Blekman, F.
Bols, E.S.
Chhibra, S.S.
D’Hondt, J.
De Clercq, J.
Lontkovskyi, D.
Lowette, S.
Marchesini, I.
Moortgat, S.
Python, Q.
Skovpen, K.
Tavernier, S.
Van Doninck, W.
Van Mulders, P.
Beghin, D.
Bilin, B.
Brun, H.
Clerbaux, B.
De Lentdecker, G.
Delannoy, H.
Dorney, B.
Favart, L.
Grebenyuk, A.
Kalsi, A.K.
Popov, A.
Postiau, N.
Starling, E.
Thomas, L.
Vander Velde, C.
Vanlaer, P.
Vannerom, D.
Cornelis, T.
Dobur, D.
Khvastunov, I.
Niedziela, M.
Roskas, C.
Trocino, D.
Tytgat, M.
Verbeke, W.
Vermassen, B.
Vit, M.
Bondu, O.
Bruno, G.
Caputo, C.
David, P.
Delaere, C.
Delcourt, M.
Giammanco, A.
Lemaitre, V.
Prisciandaro, J.
Saggio, A.
Vidal Marono, M.
Vischia, P.
Zobec, J.
Alves, F.L.
Alves, G.A.
Correia Silva, G.
Hensel, C.
Moraes, A.
Rebello Teles, P.
Belchior Batista Das Chagas, E.
Carvalho, W.
Chinellato, J.
Coelho, E.
Da Costa, E.M.
Da Silveira, G.G.
De Jesus Damiao, D.
De Oliveira Martins, C.
Fonseca De Souza, S.
Huertas Guativa, L.M.
Malbouisson, H.
Martins, J.
Matos Figueiredo, D.
Medina Jaime, M.
Melo De Almeida, M.
Mora Herrera, C.
Mundim, L.
Nogima, H.
Prado Da Silva, W.L.
Sanchez Rosas, L.J.
Santoro, A.
Sznajder, A.
Thiel, M.
Tonelli Manganote, E.J.
Torres Da Silva De Araujo, F.
Vilela Pereira, A.
Bernardes, C.A.
Calligaris, L.
Fernandez Perez Tomei, T.R.
Gregores, E.M.
Lemos, D.S.
Mercadante, P.G.
Novaes, S.F.
Padula, S.S.
Aleksandrov, A.
Antchev, G.
Hadjiiska, R.
Iaydjiev, P.
Misheva, M.
Rodozov, M.
Shopova, M.
Sultanov, G.
Bonchev, M.
Dimitrov, A.
Ivanov, T.
Litov, L.
Pavlov, B.
Petkov, P.
Fang, W.
Gao, X.
Yuan, L.
Chen, G.M.
Chen, H.S.
Chen, M.
Jiang, C.H.
Leggat, D.
Liao, H.
Liu, Z.
Spiezia, A.
Tao, J.
Yazgan, E.
Zhang, H.
Zhang, S.
Zhao, J.
Agapitos, A.
Ban, Y.
Chen, G.
Levin, A.
Li, J.
Li, L.
Li, Q.
Mao, Y.
Qian, S.J.
Wang, D.
Wang, Q.
Ahmad, M.
Hu, Z.
Wang, Y.
Xiao, M.
Avila, C.
Cabrera, A.
Florez, C.
González Hernández, C.F.
Segura Delgado, M.A.
Mejia Guisao, J.
Ruiz Alvarez, J.D.
Salazar González, C.A.
Vanegas Arbelaez, N.
Giljanović D.
Godinovic, N.
Lelas, D.
Puljak, I.
Sculac, T.
Antunovic, Z.
Kovac, M.
Brigljevic, V.
Ferencek, D.
Kadija, K.
Mesic, B.
Roguljic, M.
Starodumov, A.
Susa, T.
Ather, M.W.
Attikis, A.
Erodotou, E.
Ioannou, A.
Kolosova, M.
Konstantinou, S.
Mavromanolakis, G.
Mousa, J.
Nicolaou, C.
Ptochos, F.
Razis, P.A.
Rykaczewski, H.
Tsiakkouri, D.
Finger, M.
Jr
Kveton, A.
Tomsa, J.
Ayala, E.
Carrera Jarrin, E.
Assran, Y.
Elgammal, S.
Bhowmik, S.
Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, A.
Dewanjee, R.K.
Ehataht, K.
Kadastik, M.
Raidal, M.
Veelken, C.
Eerola, P.
Forthomme, L.
Kirschenmann, H.
Osterberg, K.
Voutilainen, M.
Garcia, F.
Havukainen, J.
Heikkilä, J.K.
Karimäki, V.
Kim, M.S.
Kinnunen, R.
Lampén, T.
Lassila-Perini, K.
Laurila, S.
Lehti, S.
Lindén, T.
Luukka, P.
Mäenpää, T.
Siikonen, H.
Tuominen, E.
Tuominiemi, J.
Tuuva, T.
Besancon, M.
Couderc, F.
Dejardin, M.
Denegri, D.
Fabbro, B.
Faure, J.L.
Ferri, F.
Ganjour, S.
Givernaud, A.
Gras, P.
Hamel de Monchenault, G.
Jarry, P.
Leloup, C.
Locci, E.
Malcles, J.
Rander, J.
Rosowsky, A.
Sahin, M.Ö.
Savoy-Navarro, A.
Titov, M.
Ahuja, S.
Amendola, C.
Beaudette, F.
Busson, P.
Charlot, C.
Diab, B.
Falmagne, G.
Granier de Cassagnac, R.
Kucher, I.
Lobanov, A.
Martin Perez, C.
Nguyen, M.
Ochando, C.
Paganini, P.
Rembser, J.
Salerno, R.
Sauvan, J.B.
Sirois, Y.
Zabi, A.
Zghiche, A.
Agram, J.-L.
Andrea, J.
Bloch, D.
Bourgatte, G.
Brom, J.-M.
Chabert, E.C.
Collard, C.
Conte, E.
Fontaine, J.-C.
Gelé, D.
Goerlach, U.
Jansová, M.
Le Bihan, A.-C.
Tonon, N.
Van Hove, P.
Gadrat, S.
Beauceron, S.
Bernet, C.
Boudoul, G.
Camen, C.
Carle, A.
Chanon, N.
Chierici, R.
Contardo, D.
Depasse, P.
El Mamouni, H.
Fay, J.
Gascon, S.
Gouzevitch, M.
Ille, B.
Jain, S.
Lagarde, F.
Laktineh, I.B.
Lattaud, H.
Lesauvage, A.
Lethuillier, M.
Mirabito, L.
Perries, S.
Sordini, V.
Torterotot, L.
Touquet, G.
Vander Donckt, M.
Viret, S.
Toriashvili, T.
Tsamalaidze, Z.
Autermann, C.
Feld, L.
Kiesel, M.K.
Klein, K.
Lipinski, M.
Meuser, D.
Pauls, A.
Preuten, M.
Rauch, M.P.
Schulz, J.
Teroerde, M.
Wittmer, B.
Erdmann, M.
Fischer, B.
Ghosh, S.
Hebbeker, T.
Hoepfner, K.
Keller, H.
Mastrolorenzo, L.
Merschmeyer, M.
Meyer, A.
Millet, P.
Mocellin, G.
Mondal, S.
Mukherjee, S.
Noll, D.
Novak, A.
Pook, T.
Pozdnyakov, A.
Quast, T.
Radziej, M.
Rath, Y.
Reithler, H.
Roemer, J.
Schmidt, A.
Schuler, S.C.
Sharma, A.
Wiedenbeck, S.
Zaleski, S.
Flügge, G.
Haj Ahmad, W.
Hlushchenko, O.
Kress, T.
Müller, T.
Nowack, A.
Pistone, C.
Pooth, O.
Roy, D.
Sert, H.
Stahl, A.
Aldaya Martin, M.
Asmuss, P.
Babounikau, I.
Bakhshiansohi, H.
Beernaert, K.
Behnke, O.
Bermúdez Martínez, A.
Bertsche, D.
Bin Anuar, A. A.
Borras, K.
Botta, V.
Campbell, A.
Cardini, A.
Connor, P.
Consuegra Rodríguez, S.
Contreras-Campana, C.
Danilov, V.
De Wit, A.
Defranchis, M.M.
Diez Pardos, C.
Domínguez Damiani, D.
Eckerlin, G.
Eckstein, D.
Eichhorn, T.
Elwood, A.
Eren, E.
Gallo, E.
Geiser, A.
Grohsjean, A.
Guthoff, M.
Haranko, M.
Harb, A.
Jafari, A.
Jomhari, N.Z.
Jung, H.
Kasem, A.
Kasemann, M.
Kaveh, H.
Keaveney, J.
Kleinwort, C.
Knolle, J.
Krücker, D.
Lange, W.
Lenz, T.
Lidrych, J.
Lipka, K.
Lohmann, W.
Mankel, R.
Melzer-Pellmann, I.-A.
Meyer, A.B.
Meyer, M.
Missiroli, M.
Mittag, G.
Mnich, J.
Mussgiller, A.
Myronenko, V.
Pérez Adán, D.
Pflitsch, S.K.
Pitzl, D.
Raspereza, A.
Saibel, A.
Savitskyi, M.
Scheurer, V.
Schütze, P.
Schwanenberger, C.
Shevchenko, R.
Singh, A.
Tholen, H.
Turkot, O.
Vagnerini, A.
Van De Klundert, M.
Walsh, R.
Wen, Y.
Wichmann, K.
Wissing, C.
Zenaiev, O.
Zlebcik, R.
Aggleton, R.
Bein, S.
Benato, L.
Benecke, A.
Blobel, V.
Dreyer, T.
Ebrahimi, A.
Feindt, F.
Fröhlich, A.
Garbers, C.
Garutti, E.
Gonzalez, D.
Gunnellini, P.
Haller, J.
Hinzmann, A.
Karavdina, A.
Kasieczka, G.
Klanner, R.
Kogler, R.
Kovalchuk, N.
Kurz, S.
Kutzner, V.
Lange, J.
Lange, T.
Malara, A.
Multhaup, J.
Niemeyer, C.E.N.
Perieanu, A.
Reimers, A.
Rieger, O.
Scharf, C.
Schleper, P.
Schumann, S.
Schwandt, J.
Sonneveld, J.
Stadie, H.
Steinbrück, G.
Stober, F.M.
Vormwald, B.
Zoi, I.
Akbiyik, M.
Barth, C.
Baselga, M.
Baur, S.
Berger, T.
Butz, E.
Caspart, R.
Chwalek, T.
De Boer, W.
Dierlamm, A.
El Morabit, K.
Faltermann, N.
Giffels, M.
Goldenzweig, P.
Gottmann, A.
Harrendorf, M.A.
Hartmann, F.
Husemann, U.
Kudella, S.
Mitra, S.
Mozer, M.U.
Müller, D.
Musich, M.
Nürnberg, A.
Quast, G.
Rabbertz, K.
Schröder, M.
Shvetsov, I.
Simonis, H.J.
Ulrich, R.
Wassmer, M.
Weber, M.
Wöhrmann, C.
Wolf, R.
Anagnostou, G.
Asenov, P.
Daskalakis, G.
Geralis, T.
Kyriakis, A.
Loukas, D.
Paspalaki, G.
Diamantopoulou, M.
Karathanasis, G.
Kontaxakis, P.
Manousakis-katsikakis, A.
Panagiotou, A.
Papavergou, I.
Saoulidou, N.
Stakia, A.
Theofilatos, K.
Vellidis, K.
Vourliotis, E.
Bakas, G.
Kousouris, K.
Papakrivopoulos, I.
Tsipolitis, G.
Evangelou, I.
Foudas, C.
Gianneios, P.
Katsoulis, P.
Kokkas, P.
Mallios, S.
Manitara, K.
Manthos, N.
Papadopoulos, I.
Strologas, J.
Triantis, F.A.
Tsitsonis, D.
Bartók, M.
Chudasama, R.
Csanad, M.
Major, P.
Mandal, K.
Mehta, A.
Nagy, M.I.
Pasztor, G.
Surányi, O.
Veres, G.I.
Bencze, G.
Hajdu, C.
Horvath, D.
Sikler, F.
Vámi, T.Á.
Veszpremi, V.
Vesztergombi, G.
Beni, N.
Czellar, S.
Karancsi, J.
Makovec, A.
Molnar, J.
Szillasi, Z.
Raics, P.
Teyssier, D.
Trocsanyi, Z.L.
Ujvari, B.
Csorgo, T.
Metzger, W.J.
Nemes, F.
Novak, T.
Choudhury, S.
Komaragiri, J.R.
Tiwari, P.C.
Bahinipati, S.
Kar, C.
Kole, G.
Mal, P.
Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, V.K.
Nayak, A.
Sahoo, D.K.
Swain, S.K.
Bansal, S.
Beri, S.B.
Bhatnagar, V.
Chauhan, S.
Chawla, R.
Dhingra, N.
Gupta, R.
Kaur, A.
Kaur, M.
Kaur, S.
Kumari, P.
Lohan, M.
Meena, M.
Sandeep, K.
Sharma, S.
Singh, J.B.
Virdi, A.K.
Walia, G.
Bhardwaj, A.
Choudhary, B.C.
Garg, R.B.
Gola, M.
Keshri, S.
Kumar, A.
Naimuddin, M.
Priyanka, P.
Ranjan, K.
Shah, A.
Sharma, R.
Bhardwaj, R.
Bharti, M.
Bhattacharya, R.
Bhattacharya, S.
Bhawandeep, U.
Bhowmik, D.
Dutta, S.
Maity, M.
Mondal, K.
Nandan, S.
Purohit, A.
Rout, P.K.
Saha, G.
Sarkar, S.
Sarkar, T.
Sharan, M.
Singh, B.
Thakur, S.
Behera, P.K.
Kalbhor, P.
Muhammad, A.
Pujahari, P.R.
Sikdar, A.K.
Dutta, D.
Jha, V.
Kumar, V.
Mishra, D.K.
Netrakanti, P.K.
Pant, L.M.
Shukla, P.
Aziz, T.
Bhat, M.A.
Dugad, S.
Mohanty, G.B.
Sur, N.
Verma, R.K.
Banerjee, S.
Chatterjee, S.
Das, P.
Guchait, M.
Karmakar, S.
Kumar, S.
Majumder, G.
Mazumdar, K.
Sahoo, N.
Sawant, S.
Dube, S.
Hegde, V.
Kansal, B.
Kapoor, A.
Kothekar, K.
Pandey, S.
Rane, A.
Rastogi, A.
Chenarani, S.
Eskandari Tadavani, E.
Etesami, S.M.
Khakzad, M.
Mohammadi Najafabadi, M.
Naseri, M.
Rezaei Hosseinabadi, F.
Felcini, M.
Grunewald, M.
Abbrescia, M.
Aly, R.
Calabria, C.
Colaleo, A.
Creanza, D.
Cristella, L.
De Filippis, N.
De Palma, M.
Di Florio, A.
Elmetenawee, W.
Fiore, L.
Gelmi, A.
Iaselli, G.
Ince, M.
Lezki, S.
Maggi, G.
Maggi, M.
Miniello, G.
My, S.
Nuzzo, S.
Pompili, A.
Pugliese, G.
Radogna, R.
Ranieri, A.
Selvaggi, G.
Silvestris, L.
Simone, F.M.
Venditti, R.
Verwilligen, P.
Abbiendi, G.
Battilana, C.
Bonacorsi, D.
Borgonovi, L.
Braibant-Giacomelli, S.
Campanini, R.
Capiluppi, P.
Castro, A.
Cavallo, F.R.
Ciocca, C.
Codispoti, G.
Cuffiani, M.
Dallavalle, G.M.
Fabbri, F.
Fanfani, A.
Fontanesi, E.
Giacomelli, P.
Grandi, C.
Guiducci, L.
Iemmi, F.
Lo Meo, S.
Marcellini, S.
Masetti, G.
Navarria, F.L.
Perrotta, A.
Primavera, F.
Rossi, A.M.
Rovelli, T.
Siroli, G.P.
Tosi, N.
Albergo, S.
Costa, S.
Di Mattia, A.
Potenza, R.
Tricomi, A.
Tuve, C.
Barbagli, G.
Cassese, A.
Ceccarelli, R.
Ciulli, V.
Civinini, C.
D’Alessandro, R.
Focardi, E.
Latino, G.
Lenzi, P.
Meschini, M.
Paoletti, S.
Sguazzoni, G.
Viliani, L.
Benussi, L.
Bianco, S.
Piccolo, D.
Bozzo, M.
Ferro, F.
Mulargia, R.
Robutti, E.
Tosi, S.
Benaglia, A.
Beschi, A.
Brivio, F.
Ciriolo, V.
Di Guida, S.
Dinardo, M.E.
Dini, P.
Gennai, S.
Ghezzi, A.
Govoni, P.
Guzzi, L.
Malberti, M.
Malvezzi, S.
Menasce, D.
Monti, F.
Moroni, L.
Paganoni, M.
Pedrini, D.
Ragazzi, S.
Tabarelli de Fatis, T.
Zuolo, D.
Buontempo, S.
Cavallo, N.
De Iorio, A.
Di Crescenzo, A.
Fabozzi, F.
Fienga, F.
Galati, G.
Iorio, A.O.M.
Lista, L.
Meola, S.
Paolucci, P.
Rossi, B.
Sciacca, C.
Voevodina, E.
Azzi, P.
Bacchetta, N.
Bisello, D.
Boletti, A.
Bragagnolo, A.
Carlin, R.
Checchia, P.
De Castro Manzano, P.
Dorigo, T.
Dosselli, U.
Gasparini, F.
Gasparini, U.
Gozzelino, A.
Hoh, S.Y.
Lujan, P.
Margoni, M.
Meneguzzo, A.T.
Pazzini, J.
Presilla, M.
Ronchese, P.
Rossin, R.
Simonetto, F.
Tiko, A.
Tosi, M.
Zanetti, M.
Zotto, P.
Zumerle, G.
Braghieri, A.
Fiorina, D.
Montagna, P.
Ratti, S.P.
Re, V.
Ressegotti, M.
Riccardi, C.
Salvini, P.
Vai, I.
Vitulo, P.
Biasini, M.
Bilei, G.M.
Ciangottini, D.
Fanò, L.
Lariccia, P.
Leonardi, R.
Manoni, E.
Mantovani, G.
Mariani, V.
Menichelli, M.
Rossi, A.
Santocchia, A.
Spiga, D.
Androsov, K.
Azzurri, P.
Bagliesi, G.
Bertacchi, V.
Bianchini, L.
Boccali, T.
Castaldi, R.
Ciocci, M.A.
Dell’Orso, R.
Fedi, G.
Giannini, L.
Giassi, A.
Grippo, M.T.
Ligabue, F.
Manca, E.
Mandorli, G.
Messineo, A.
Palla, F.
Rizzi, A.
Rolandi, G.
Roy Chowdhury, S.
Scribano, A.
Spagnolo, P.
Tenchini, R.
Tonelli, G.
Turini, N.
Venturi, A.
Verdini, P.G.
Cavallari, F.
Cipriani, M.
Del Re, D.
Di Marco, E.
Diemoz, M.
Longo, E.
Meridiani, P.
Organtini, G.
Pandolfi, F.
Paramatti, R.
Quaranta, C.
Rahatlou, S.
Rovelli, C.
Santanastasio, F.
Soffi, L.
Amapane, N.
Arcidiacono, R.
Argiro, S.
Arneodo, M.
Bartosik, N.
Bellan, R.
Bellora, A.
Biino, C.
Cappati, A.
Cartiglia, N.
Cometti, S.
Costa, M.
Covarelli, R.
Demaria, N.
Kiani, B.
Mariotti, C.
Maselli, S.
Migliore, E.
Monaco, V.
Monteil, E.
Monteno, M.
Obertino, M.M.
Ortona, G.
Pacher, L.
Pastrone, N.
Pelliccioni, M.
Pinna Angioni, G.L.
Romero, A.
Ruspa, M.
Salvatico, R.
Sola, V.
Solano, A.
Soldi, D.
Staiano, A.
Belforte, S.
Candelise, V.
Casarsa, M.
Cossutti, F.
Da Rold, A.
Della Ricca, G.
Vazzoler, F.
Zanetti, A.
Kim, B.
Kim, D.H.
Kim, G.N.
Lee, J.
Lee, S.W.
Moon, C.S.
Oh, Y.D.
Pak, S.I.
Sekmen, S.
Son, D.C.
Yang, Y.C.
Kim, H.
Moon, D.H.
Oh, G.
Francois, B.
Kim, T.J.
Park, Jaebeom
Cho, S.
Choi, S.
Go, Y.
Ha, S.
Hong, B.
Lee, K.
Lee, K.S.
Lim, J.
Park, Jungsic
Park, S.K.
Roh, Y.
Yoo, J.
Goh, J.
Kim, H.S.
Almond, J.
Bhyun, J.H.
Choi, J.
Jeon, S.
Kim, J.
Kim, J.S.
Lee, H.
Lee, S.
Nam, K.
Oh, M.
Oh, S.B.
Radburn-Smith, B.C.
Yang, U.K.
Yoo, H.D.
Yoon, I.
Yu, G.B.
Jeon, D.
Kim, J.H.
Lee, J.S.H.
Park, I.C.
Watson, I.J.
Choi, Y.
Hwang, C.
Jeong, Y.
Lee, Y.
Yu, I.
Veckalns, V.
Dudenas, V.
Juodagalvis, A.
Tamulaitis, G.
Vaitkus, J.
Ibrahim, Z.A.
Mohamad Idris, F.
Wan Abdullah, W.A.T.
Yusli, M.N.
Zolkapli, Z.
Benitez, J.F.
Castaneda Hernandez, A.
Murillo Quijada, J.A.
Valencia Palomo, L.
Castilla-Valdez, H.
De La Cruz-Burelo, E.
Heredia-De La Cruz, I.
Lopez-Fernandez, R.
Sanchez-Hernandez, A.
Carrillo Moreno, S.
Oropeza Barrera, C.
Ramirez-Garcia, M.
Vazquez Valencia, F.
Eysermans, J.
Pedraza, I.
Salazar Ibarguen, H.A.
Uribe Estrada, C.
Morelos Pineda, A.
Mijuskovic, J.
Raicevic, N.
Krofcheck, D.
Bheesette, S.
Butler, P.H.
Ahmad, A.
Hassan, Q.
Hoorani, H.R.
Khan, W.A.
Shah, M.A.
Shoaib, M.
Waqas, M.
Avati, V.
Grzanka, L.
Malawski, M.
Bialkowska, H.
Bluj, M.
Boimska, B.
Górski, M.
Kazana, M.
Szleper, M.
Zalewski, P.
Bunkowski, K.
Byszuk, A.
Doroba, K.
Kalinowski, A.
Konecki, M.
Krolikowski, J.
Misiura, M.
Olszewski, M.
Walczak, M.
Araujo, M.
Bargassa, P.
Bastos, D.
Di Francesco, A.
Faccioli, P.
Galinhas, B.
Gallinaro, M.
Hollar, J.
Leonardo, N.
Niknejad, T.
Seixas, J.
Shchelina, K.
Strong, G.
Toldaiev, O.
Varela, J.
Afanasiev, S.
Bunin, P.
Gavrilenko, M.
Golutvin, I.
Gorbunov, I.
Kamenev, A.
Karjavine, V.
Lanev, A.
Malakhov, A.
Matveev, V.
Moisenz, P.
Palichik, V.
Perelygin, V.
Savina, M.
Shmatov, S.
Shulha, S.
Skatchkov, N.
Smirnov, V.
Voytishin, N.
Zarubin, A.
Chtchipounov, L.
Golovtcov, V.
Ivanov, Y.
Kim, V.
Kuznetsova, E.
Levchenko, P.
Murzin, V.
Oreshkin, V.
Smirnov, I.
Sosnov, D.
Sulimov, V.
Uvarov, L.
Vorobyev, A.
Andreev, Y.
Dermenev, A.
Gninenko, S.
Golubev, N.
Karneyeu, A.
Kirsanov, M.
Krasnikov, N.
Pashenkov, A.
Tlisov, D.
Toropin, A.
Epshteyn, V.
Gavrilov, V.
Lychkovskaya, N.
Nikitenko, A.
Popov, V.
Pozdnyakov, I.
Safronov, G.
Spiridonov, A.
Stepennov, A.
Toms, M.
Vlasov, E.
Zhokin, A.
Aushev, T.
Chadeeva, M.
Parygin, P.
Philippov, D.
Popova, E.
Rusinov, V.
Andreev, V.
Azarkin, M.
Dremin, I.
Kirakosyan, M.
Terkulov, A.
Belyaev, A.
Boos, E.
Dubinin, M.
Dudko, L.
Ershov, A.
Gribushin, A.
Klyukhin, V.
Kodolova, O.
Lokhtin, I.
Obraztsov, S.
Petrushanko, S.
Savrin, V.
Snigirev, A.
Barnyakov, A.
Blinov, V.
Dimova, T.
Kardapoltsev, L.
Skovpen, Y.
Azhgirey, I.
Bayshev, I.
Bitioukov, S.
Kachanov, V.
Konstantinov, D.
Mandrik, P.
Petrov, V.
Ryutin, R.
Slabospitskii, S.
Sobol, A.
Troshin, S.
Tyurin, N.
Uzunian, A.
Volkov, A.
Babaev, A.
Iuzhakov, A.
Okhotnikov, V.
Borchsh, V.
Ivanchenko, V.
Tcherniaev, E.
Adzic, P.
Cirkovic, P.
Dordevic, M.
Milenovic, P.
Milosevic, J.
Stojanovic, M.
Aguilar-Benitez, M.
Alcaraz Maestre, J.
Álvarez Fernández, A.
Bachiller, I.
Barrio Luna, M.
Brochero Cifuentes, J.A.
Carrillo Montoya, C.A.
Cepeda, M.
Cerrada, M.
Colino, N.
De La Cruz, B.
Delgado Peris, A.
Fernandez Bedoya, C.
Fernández Ramos, J.P.
Flix, J.
Fouz, M.C.
Gonzalez Lopez, O.
Goy Lopez, S.
Hernandez, J.M.
Josa, M.I.
Moran, D.
Navarro Tobar Á.
Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, A.
Puerta Pelayo, J.
Redondo, I.
Romero, L.
Sánchez Navas, S.
Soares, M.S.
Triossi, A.
Willmott, C.
Albajar, C.
de Trocóniz, J.F.
Reyes-Almanza, R.
Alvarez Gonzalez, B.
Cuevas, J.
Erice, C.
Fernandez Menendez, J.
Folgueras, S.
Gonzalez Caballero, I.
González Fernández, J.R.
Palencia Cortezon, E.
Rodríguez Bouza, V.
Sanchez Cruz, S.
Cabrillo, I.J.
Calderon, A.
Chazin Quero, B.
Duarte Campderros, J.
Fernandez, M.
Fernández Manteca, P.J.
García Alonso, A.
Gomez, G.
Martinez Rivero, C.
Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, P.
Matorras, F.
Piedra Gomez, J.
Prieels, C.
Rodrigo, T.
Ruiz-Jimeno, A.
Russo, L.
Scodellaro, L.
Vila, I.
Vizan Garcia, J.M.
Malagalage, K.
Dharmaratna, W.G.D.
Wickramage, N.
Abbaneo, D.
Akgun, B.
Auffray, E.
Auzinger, G.
Baechler, J.
Baillon, P.
Ball, A.H.
Barney, D.
Bendavid, J.
Bianco, M.
Bocci, A.
Bortignon, P.
Bossini, E.
Botta, C.
Brondolin, E.
Camporesi, T.
Caratelli, A.
Cerminara, G.
Chapon, E.
Cucciati, G.
d’Enterria, D.
Dabrowski, A.
Daci, N.
Daponte, V.
David, A.
Davignon, O.
De Roeck, A.
Deile, M.
Dobson, M.
Dünser, M.
Dupont, N.
Elliott-Peisert, A.
Emriskova, N.
Fallavollita, F.
Fasanella, D.
Fiorendi, S.
Franzoni, G.
Fulcher, J.
Funk, W.
Giani, S.
Gigi, D.
Gilbert, A.
Gill, K.
Glege, F.
Gouskos, L.
Gruchala, M.
Guilbaud, M.
Gulhan, D.
Hegeman, J.
Heidegger, C.
Iiyama, Y.
Innocente, V.
James, T.
Janot, P.
Karacheban, O.
Kaspar, J.
Kieseler, J.
Krammer, M.
Kratochwil, N.
Lange, C.
Lecoq, P.
Lourenço, C.
Malgeri, L.
Mannelli, M.
Massironi, A.
Meijers, F.
Merlin, J.A.
Mersi, S.
Meschi, E.
Moortgat, F.
Mulders, M.
Ngadiuba, J.
Niedziela, J.
Nourbakhsh, S.
Orfanelli, S.
Orsini, L.
Pantaleo, F.
Pape, L.
Perez, E.
Peruzzi, M.
Petrilli, A.
Petrucciani, G.
Pfeiffer, A.
Pierini, M.
Pitters, F.M.
Rabady, D.
Racz, A.
Rieger, M.
Rovere, M.
Sakulin, H.
Schäfer, C.
Schwick, C.
Selvaggi, M.
Silva, P.
Snoeys, W.
Sphicas, P.
Steggemann, J.
Summers, S.
Tavolaro, V.R.
Treille, D.
Tsirou, A.
Van Onsem, G.P.
Vartak, A.
Verzetti, M.
Zeuner, W.D.
Caminada, L.
Deiters, K.
Erdmann, W.
Horisberger, R.
Ingram, Q.
Kaestli, H.C.
Kotlinski, D.
Langenegger, U.
Rohe, T.
Wiederkehr, S.A.
Backhaus, M.
Berger, P.
Chernyavskaya, N.
Dissertori, G.
Dittmar, M.
Donegà, M.
Dorfer, C.
Gómez Espinosa, T.A.
Grab, C.
Hits, D.
Klijnsma, T.
Lustermann, W.
Manzoni, R.A.
Meinhard, M.T.
Micheli, F.
Musella, P.
Nessi-Tedaldi, F.
Pauss, F.
Perrin, G.
Perrozzi, L.
Pigazzini, S.
Ratti, M.G.
Reichmann, M.
Reissel, C.
Reitenspiess, T.
Ruini, D.
Sanz Becerra, D.A.
Schönenberger, M.
Shchutska, L.
Vesterbacka Olsson, M.L.
Wallny, R.
Zhu, D.H.
Aarrestad, T.K.
Amsler, C.
Brzhechko, D.
Canelli, M.F.
De Cosa, A.
Del Burgo, R.
Donato, S.
Kilminster, B.
Leontsinis, S.
Mikuni, V.M.
Neutelings, I.
Rauco, G.
Robmann, P.
Schweiger, K.
Seitz, C.
Takahashi, Y.
Wertz, S.
Zucchetta, A.
Doan, T.H.
Kuo, C.M.
Lin, W.
Roy, A.
Yu, S.S.
Chang, P.
Chao, Y.
Chen, K.F.
Chen, P.H.
Hou, W.-S.
Li, Y.
Lu, R.-S.
Paganis, E.
Psallidas, A.
Steen, A.
Asavapibhop, B.
Asawatangtrakuldee, C.
Srimanobhas, N.
Suwonjandee, N.
Bat, A.
Boran, F.
Celik, A.
Cerci, S.
Damarseckin, S.
Demiroglu, Z.S.
Dolek, F.
Dozen, C.
Dumanoglu, I.
Gokbulut, G.
Guler, E.G.
Guler, Y.
Hos, I.
Isik, C.
Kangal, E.E.
Kara, O.
Kayis Topaksu, A.
Kiminsu, U.
Onengut, G.
Ozdemir, K.
Ozturk, S.
Simsek, A.E.
Sunar Cerci, D.
Tok, U.G.
Turkcapar, S.
Zorbakir, I.S.
Zorbilmez, C.
Isildak, B.
Karapinar, G.
Yalvac, M.
Atakisi, I.O.
Gülmez, E.
Kaya, M.
Kaya, O.
Özçelik, Ö.
Tekten, S.
Yetkin, E.A.
Cakir, A.
Cankocak, K.
Komurcu, Y.
Sen, S.
Kaynak, B.
Ozkorucuklu, S.
Grynyov, B.
Levchuk, L.
Bhal, E.
Bologna, S.
Brooke, J.J.
Burns, D.
Clement, E.
Cussans, D.
Flacher, H.
Goldstein, J.
Heath, G.P.
Heath, H.F.
Kreczko, L.
Krikler, B.
Paramesvaran, S.
Penning, B.
Sakuma, T.
Seif El Nasr-Storey, S.
Smith, V.J.
Taylor, J.
Titterton, A.
Bell, K.W.
Brew, C.
Brown, R.M.
Cockerill, D.J.A.
Coughlan, J.A.
Harder, K.
Harper, S.
Linacre, J.
Manolopoulos, K.
Newbold, D.M.
Olaiya, E.
Petyt, D.
Reis, T.
Schuh, T.
Shepherd-Themistocleous, C.H.
Thea, A.
Tomalin, I.R.
Williams, T.
Womersley, W.J.
Bainbridge, R.
Bloch, P.
Borg, J.
Breeze, S.
Buchmuller, O.
Bundock, A.
Chahal, G.S.
Colling, D.
Dauncey, P.
Davies, G.
Della Negra, M.
Di Maria, R.
Everaerts, P.
Hall, G.
Iles, G.
Komm, M.
Laner, C.
Lyons, L.
Magnan, A.-M.
Malik, S.
Martelli, A.
Milosevic, V.
Morton, A.
Nash, J.
Palladino, V.
Pesaresi, M.
Raymond, D.M.
Richards, A.
Rose, A.
Scott, E.
Seez, C.
Shtipliyski, A.
Stoye, M.
Strebler, T.
Tapper, A.
Uchida, K.
Virdee, T.
Wardle, N.
Winterbottom, D.
Wright, J.
Zecchinelli, A.G.
Zenz, S.C.
Cole, J.E.
Hobson, P.R.
Khan, A.
Kyberd, P.
Mackay, C.K.
Reid, I.D.
Teodorescu, L.
Zahid, S.
Call, K.
Caraway, B.
Dittmann, J.
Hatakeyama, K.
Madrid, C.
McMaster, B.
Pastika, N.
Smith, C.
Bartek, R.
Dominguez, A.
Uniyal, R.
Vargas Hernandez, A.M.
Buccilli, A.
Cooper, S.I.
Henderson, C.
Rumerio, P.
West, C.
Albert, A.
Arcaro, D.
Demiragli, Z.
Gastler, D.
Richardson, C.
Rohlf, J.
Sperka, D.
Suarez, I.
Sulak, L.
Zou, D.
Benelli, G.
Burkle, B.
Coubez, X.
Cutts, D.
Duh, Y.
Hadley, M.
Heintz, U.
Hogan, J.M.
Kwok, K.H.M.
Laird, E.
Landsberg, G.
Lau, K.T.
Mao, Z.
Narain, M.
Sagir, S.
Syarif, R.
Usai, E.
Yu, D.
Zhang, W.
Band, R.
Brainerd, C.
Breedon, R.
Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, M.
Chertok, M.
Conway, J.
Conway, R.
Cox, P.T.
Erbacher, R.
Flores, C.
Funk, G.
Jensen, F.
Ko, W.
Kukral, O.
Lander, R.
Mulhearn, M.
Pellett, D.
Pilot, J.
Shi, M.
Taylor, D.
Tos, K.
Tripathi, M.
Wang, Z.
Zhang, F.
Bachtis, M.
Bravo, C.
Cousins, R.
Dasgupta, A.
Florent, A.
Hauser, J.
Ignatenko, M.
Mccoll, N.
Nash, W.A.
Regnard, S.
Saltzberg, D.
Schnaible, C.
Stone, B.
Valuev, V.
Burt, K.
Chen, Y.
Clare, R.
Gary, J.W.
Ghiasi Shirazi, S.M.A.
Hanson, G.
Karapostoli, G.
Kennedy, E.
Long, O.R.
Olmedo Negrete, M.
Paneva, M.I.
Si, W.
Wang, L.
Wimpenny, S.
Yates, B.R.
Zhang, Y.
Branson, J.G.
Cittolin, S.
Cooperstein, S.
Deelen, N.
Derdzinski, M.
Gerosa, R.
Gilbert, D.
Hashemi, B.
Klein, D.
Krutelyov, V.
Letts, J.
Masciovecchio, M.
May, S.
Padhi, S.
Pieri, M.
Sharma, V.
Tadel, M.
Würthwein, F.
Yagil, A.
Zevi Della Porta, G.
Amin, N.
Bhandari, R.
Campagnari, C.
Citron, M.
Dutta, V.
Franco Sevilla, M.
Incandela, J.
Marsh, B.
Mei, H.
Ovcharova, A.
Qu, H.
Richman, J.
Sarica, U.
Stuart, D.
Wang, S.
Anderson, D.
Bornheim, A.
Cerri, O.
Dutta, I.
Lawhorn, J.M.
Lu, N.
Mao, J.
Newman, H.B.
Nguyen, T.Q.
Pata, J.
Spiropulu, M.
Vlimant, J.R.
Wang, C.
Xie, S.
Zhang, Z.
Zhu, R.Y.
Andrews, M.B.
Ferguson, T.
Mudholkar, T.
Paulini, M.
Sun, M.
Vorobiev, I.
Weinberg, M.
Cumalat, J.P.
Ford, W.T.
MacDonald, E.
Mulholland, T.
Patel, R.
Perloff, A.
Stenson, K.
Ulmer, K.A.
Wagner, S.R.
Alexander, J.
Cheng, Y.
Chu, J.
Datta, A.
Frankenthal, A.
Mcdermott, K.
Patterson, J.R.
Quach, D.
Rinkevicius, A.
Ryd, A.
Tan, S.M.
Tao, Z.
Thom, J.
Wittich, P.
Zientek, M.
Abdullin, S.
Albrow, M.
Alyari, M.
Apollinari, G.
Apresyan, A.
Apyan, A.
Bauerdick, L.A.T.
Beretvas, A.
Berry, D.
Berryhill, J.
Bhat, P.C.
Burkett, K.
Butler, J.N.
Canepa, A.
Cerati, G.B.
Cheung, H.W.K.
Chlebana, F.
Cremonesi, M.
Duarte, J.
Elvira, V.D.
Freeman, J.
Gecse, Z.
Gottschalk, E.
Gray, L.
Green, D.
Grünendahl, S.
Gutsche, O.
Hall, A.R.
Hanlon, J.
Harris, R.M.
Hasegawa, S.
Heller, R.
Hirschauer, J.
Jayatilaka, B.
Jindariani, S.
Johnson, M.
Joshi, U.
Klima, B.
Kortelainen, M.J.
Kreis, B.
Lammel, S.
Lewis, J.
Lincoln, D.
Lipton, R.
Liu, M.
Liu, T.
Lykken, J.
Maeshima, K.
Marraffino, J.M.
Mason, D.
McBride, P.
Merkel, P.
Mrenna, S.
Nahn, S.
O’Dell, V.
Papadimitriou, V.
Pedro, K.
Pena, C.
Rakness, G.
Ravera, F.
Ristori, L.
Schneider, B.
Sexton-Kennedy, E.
Smith, N.
Soha, A.
Spalding, W.J.
Spiegel, L.
Stoynev, S.
Strait, J.
Strobbe, N.
Taylor, L.
Tkaczyk, S.
Tran, N.V.
Uplegger, L.
Vaandering, E.W.
Vernieri, C.
Vidal, R.
Wang, M.
Weber, H.A.
Acosta, D.
Avery, P.
Bourilkov, D.
Brinkerhoff, A.
Cadamuro, L.
Carnes, A.
Cherepanov, V.
Errico, F.
Field, R.D.
Gleyzer, S.V.
Joshi, B.M.
Kim, M.
Konigsberg, J.
Korytov, A.
Lo, K.H.
Ma, P.
Matchev, K.
Menendez, N.
Mitselmakher, G.
Rosenzweig, D.
Shi, K.
Wang, J.
Zuo, X.
Joshi, Y.R.
Adams, T.
Askew, A.
Hagopian, S.
Hagopian, V.
Johnson, K.F.
Khurana, R.
Kolberg, T.
Martinez, G.
Perry, T.
Prosper, H.
Schiber, C.
Yohay, R.
Zhang, J.
Baarmand, M.M.
Hohlmann, M.
Noonan, D.
Rahmani, M.
Saunders, M.
Yumiceva, F.
Adams, M.R.
Apanasevich, L.
Betts, R.R.
Cavanaugh, R.
Chen, X.
Dittmer, S.
Evdokimov, O.
Gerber, C.E.
Hangal, D.A.
Hofman, D.J.
Jung, K.
Mills, C.
Roy, T.
Tonjes, M.B.
Varelas, N.
Viinikainen, J.
Wang, H.
Wang, X.
Wu, Z.
Alhusseini, M.
Bilki, B.
Clarida, W.
Dilsiz, K.
Durgut, S.
Gandrajula, R.P.
Haytmyradov, M.
Khristenko, V.
Köseyan, O.K.
Merlo, J.-P.
Mestvirishvili, A.
Moeller, A.
Nachtman, J.
Ogul, H.
Onel, Y.
Ozok, F.
Penzo, A.
Snyder, C.
Tiras, E.
Wetzel, J.
Blumenfeld, B.
Cocoros, A.
Eminizer, N.
Gritsan, A.V.
Hung, W.T.
Kyriacou, S.
Maksimovic, P.
Roskes, J.
Swartz, M.
Baldenegro Barrera, C.
Baringer, P.
Bean, A.
Boren, S.
Bowen, J.
Bylinkin, A.
Isidori, T.
Khalil, S.
King, J.
Krintiras, G.
Kropivnitskaya, A.
Lindsey, C.
Majumder, D.
Mcbrayer, W.
Minafra, N.
Murray, M.
Rogan, C.
Royon, C.
Sanders, S.
Schmitz, E.
Tapia Takaki, J.D.
Williams, J.
Wilson, G.
Duric, S.
Ivanov, A.
Kaadze, K.
Kim, D.
Maravin, Y.
Mendis, D.R.
Mitchell, T.
Modak, A.
Mohammadi, A.
Rebassoo, F.
Wright, D.
Baden, A.
Baron, O.
Belloni, A.
Eno, S.C.
Feng, Y.
Hadley, N.J.
Jabeen, S.
Jeng, G.Y.
Kellogg, R.G.
Kunkle, J.
Mignerey, A.C.
Nabili, S.
Ricci-Tam, F.
Seidel, M.
Shin, Y.H.
Skuja, A.
Tonwar, S.C.
Wong, K.
Abercrombie, D.
Allen, B.
Baty, A.
Bi, R.
Brandt, S.
Busza, W.
Cali, I.A.
D’Alfonso, M.
Gomez Ceballos, G.
Goncharov, M.
Harris, P.
Hsu, D.
Hu, M.
Klute, M.
Kovalskyi, D.
Lee, Y.-J.
Luckey, P.D.
Maier, B.
Marini, A.C.
Mcginn, C.
Mironov, C.
Narayanan, S.
Niu, X.
Paus, C.
Rankin, D.
Roland, C.
Roland, G.
Shi, Z.
Stephans, G.S.F.
Sumorok, K.
Tatar, K.
Velicanu, D.
Wang, T.W.
Wyslouch, B.
Chatterjee, R.M.
Evans, A.
Guts, S.
Hansen, P.
Hiltbrand, J.
Kubota, Y.
Lesko, Z.
Mans, J.
Rusack, R.
Wadud, M.A.
Acosta, J.G.
Oliveros, S.
Bloom, K.
Claes, D.R.
Fangmeier, C.
Finco, L.
Golf, F.
Kamalieddin, R.
Kravchenko, I.
Siado, J.E.
Snow, G.R.
Stieger, B.
Tabb, W.
Agarwal, G.
Harrington, C.
Iashvili, I.
Kharchilava, A.
McLean, C.
Nguyen, D.
Parker, A.
Pekkanen, J.
Rappoccio, S.
Roozbahani, B.
Alverson, G.
Barberis, E.
Freer, C.
Haddad, Y.
Hortiangtham, A.
Madigan, G.
Marzocchi, B.
Morse, D.M.
Orimoto, T.
Skinnari, L.
Tishelman-Charny, A.
Wamorkar, T.
Wang, B.
Wisecarver, A.
Wood, D.
Bueghly, J.
Gunter, T.
Hahn, K.A.
Odell, N.
Schmitt, M.H.
Sung, K.
Trovato, M.
Velasco, M.
Bucci, R.
Dev, N.
Goldouzian, R.
Hildreth, M.
Hurtado Anampa, K.
Jessop, C.
Karmgard, D.J.
Lannon, K.
Li, W.
Loukas, N.
Marinelli, N.
Mcalister, I.
Meng, F.
Mueller, C.
Musienko, Y.
Planer, M.
Ruchti, R.
Siddireddy, P.
Smith, G.
Taroni, S.
Wayne, M.
Wightman, A.
Wolf, M.
Woodard, A.
Alimena, J.
Bylsma, B.
Durkin, L.S.
Francis, B.
Hill, C.
Ji, W.
Lefeld, A.
Ling, T.Y.
Winer, B.L.
Dezoort, G.
Elmer, P.
Hardenbrook, J.
Haubrich, N.
Higginbotham, S.
Kalogeropoulos, A.
Kwan, S.
Lange, D.
Lucchini, M.T.
Luo, J.
Marlow, D.
Mei, K.
Ojalvo, I.
Olsen, J.
Palmer, C.
Piroúe, P.
Salfeld-Nebgen, J.
Stickland, D.
Tully, C.
Norberg, S.
Barker, A.
Barnes, V.E.
Das, S.
Gutay, L.
Jones, M.
Jung, A.W.
Khatiwada, A.
Mahakud, B.
Miller, D.H.
Negro, G.
Neumeister, N.
Peng, C.C.
Piperov, S.
Qiu, H.
Schulte, J.F.
Trevisani, N.
Wang, F.
Xiao, R.
Xie, W.
Cheng, T.
Dolen, J.
Parashar, N.
Behrens, U.
Ecklund, K.M.
Freed, S.
Geurts, F.J.M.
Kilpatrick, M.
Padley, B.P.
Redjimi, R.
Roberts, J.
Rorie, J.
Shi, W.
Stahl Leiton, A.G.
Tu, Z.
Zhang, A.
Bodek, A.
de Barbaro, P.
Demina, R.
Dulemba, J.L.
Fallon, C.
Ferbel, T.
Galanti, M.
Garcia-Bellido, A.
Hindrichs, O.
Khukhunaishvili, A.
Ranken, E.
Taus, R.
Chiarito, B.
Chou, J.P.
Gandrakota, A.
Gershtein, Y.
Halkiadakis, E.
Hart, A.
Heindl, M.
Hughes, E.
Kaplan, S.
Laflotte, I.
Lath, A.
Montalvo, R.
Nash, K.
Osherson, M.
Saka, H.
Salur, S.
Schnetzer, S.
Somalwar, S.
Stone, R.
Thomas, S.
Acharya, H.
Delannoy, A.G.
Spanier, S.
Bouhali, O.
Dalchenko, M.
De Mattia, M.
Delgado, A.
Dildick, S.
Eusebi, R.
Gilmore, J.
Huang, T.
Kamon, T.
Luo, S.
Malhotra, S.
Marley, D.
Mueller, R.
Overton, D.
Perniè, L.
Rathjens, D.
Safonov, A.
Akchurin, N.
Damgov, J.
De Guio, F.
Kunori, S.
Lamichhane, K.
Mengke, T.
Muthumuni, S.
Peltola, T.
Undleeb, S.
Volobouev, I.
Whitbeck, A.
Greene, S.
Gurrola, A.
Janjam, R.
Johns, W.
Maguire, C.
Melo, A.
Ni, H.
Padeken, K.
Romeo, F.
Sheldon, P.
Tuo, S.
Velkovska, J.
Verweij, M.
Arenton, M.W.
Barria, P.
Cox, B.
Cummings, G.
Hakala, J.
Hirosky, R.
Joyce, M.
Ledovskoy, A.
Neu, C.
Tannenwald, B.
Wolfe, E.
Xia, F.
Harr, R.
Karchin, P.E.
Poudyal, N.
Sturdy, J.
Thapa, P.
Bose, T.
Buchanan, J.
Caillol, C.
Carlsmith, D.
Dasu, S.
De Bruyn, I.
Dodd, L.
Fiori, F.
Galloni, C.
Gomber, B.
He, H.
Herndon, M.
Hervé, A.
Hussain, U.
Klabbers, P.
Lanaro, A.
Loeliger, A.
Long, K.
Loveless, R.
Madhusudanan Sreekala, J.
Pinna, D.
Ruggles, T.
Savin, A.
Smith, W.H.
Teague, D.
Trembath-reichert, S.
Woods, N.
The CMS collaboration
Abstract: Measurements are presented of the differential cross sections for Z bosons produced in proton-proton collisions at s√ = 13 TeV and decaying to muons and electrons. The data analyzed were collected in 2016 with the CMS detector at the LHC and correspond to an integrated luminosity of 35.9 fb−1. The measured fiducial inclusive product of cross section and branching fraction agrees with next-to-next-to-leading order quantum chromodynamics calculations. Differential cross sections of the transverse momentum pT, the optimized angular variable ϕ∗η, and the rapidity of lepton pairs are measured. The data are corrected for detector effects and compared to theoretical predictions using fixed order, resummed, and parton shower calculations. The uncertainties of the measured normalized cross sections are smaller than 0.5% for ϕ∗η< 0.5 and for pZT< 50 GeV.
Subject: Seção transversal diferencial
Prótons
Country: Itália
Editor: Societa Italiana di Fisica
Rights: Aberto
Identifier DOI: 10.1007/JHEP12(2019)061
Address: https://link.springer.com/article/10.1007/JHEP12%282019%29061
Date Issue: 2019
Appears in Collections:IFGW - Artigos e Outros Documentos

Files in This Item:
File Description SizeFormat 
2-s2.0-85076496456.pdf1.88 MBAdobe PDFView/Open


Items in DSpace are protected by copyright, with all rights reserved, unless otherwise indicated.