Please use this identifier to cite or link to this item: http://repositorio.unicamp.br/jspui/handle/REPOSIP/323225
Type: Artigo
Title: Search For Dark Matter In Proton-proton Collisions At 8 Tev With Missing Transverse Momentum And Vector Boson Tagged Jets
Author: The CMS collaboration
Khachatryan V.
Sirunyan A.M.
Tumasyan A.
Adam W.
Asilar E.
Bergauer T.
Brandstetter J.
Brondolin E.
Dragicevic M.
Erö J.
Flechl M.
Friedl M.
Frühwirth R.
Ghete V.M.
Hartl C.
Hörmann N.
Hrubec J.
Jeitler M.
König A.
Krätschmer I.
Liko D.
Matsushita T.
Mikulec I.
Rabady D.
Rad N.
Rahbaran B.
Rohringer H.
Schieck J.
Strauss J.
Treberer-Treberspurg W.
Waltenberger W.
Wulz C.-E.
Mossolov V.
Shumeiko N.
Suarez Gonzalez J.
Alderweireldt S.
De Wolf E.A.
Janssen X.
Lauwers J.
Van De Klundert M.
Van Haevermaet H.
Van Mechelen P.
Van Remortel N.
Van Spilbeeck A.
Abu Zeid S.
Blekman F.
D’Hondt J.
Daci N.
De Bruyn I.
Deroover K.
Heracleous N.
Lowette S.
Moortgat S.
Moreels L.
Olbrechts A.
Python Q.
Tavernier S.
Van Doninck W.
Van Mulders P.
Van Parijs I.
Brun H.
Caillol C.
Clerbaux B.
De Lentdecker G.
Delannoy H.
Fasanella G.
Favart L.
Goldouzian R.
Grebenyuk A.
Karapostoli G.
Lenzi T.
Léonard A.
Luetic J.
Maerschalk T.
Marinov A.
Randle-conde A.
Seva T.
Vander Velde C.
Vanlaer P.
Yonamine R.
Zenoni F.
Zhang F.
Cimmino A.
Cornelis T.
Dobur D.
Fagot A.
Garcia G.
Gul M.
Poyraz D.
Salva S.
Schöfbeck R.
Tytgat M.
Van Driessche W.
Yazgan E.
Zaganidis N.
Bakhshiansohi H.
Beluffi C.
Bondu O.
Brochet S.
Bruno G.
Caudron A.
De Visscher S.
Delaere C.
Delcourt M.
Forthomme L.
Francois B.
Giammanco A.
Jafari A.
Jez P.
Komm M.
Lemaitre V.
Magitteri A.
Mertens A.
Musich M.
Nuttens C.
Piotrzkowski K.
Quertenmont L.
Selvaggi M.
Vidal Marono M.
Wertz S.
Beliy N.
Aldá Júnior W.L.
Alves F.L.
Alves G.A.
Brito L.
Hensel C.
Moraes A.
Pol M.E.
Rebello Teles P.
Belchior Batista Das Chagas E.
Carvalho W.
Chinellato J.
Custódio A.
Da Costa E.M.
Da Silveira G.G.
De Jesus Damiao D.
De Oliveira Martins C.
Fonseca De Souza S.
Huertas Guativa L.M.
Malbouisson H.
Matos Figueiredo D.
Mora Herrera C.
Mundim L.
Nogima H.
Prado Da Silva W.L.
Santoro A.
Sznajder A.
Tonelli Manganote E.J.
Vilela Pereira A.
Ahuja S.
Bernardes C.A.
Dogra S.
Fernandez Perez Tomei T.R.
Gregores E.M.
Mercadante P.G.
Moon C.S.
Novaes S.F.
Padula S.S.
Romero Abad D.
Ruiz Vargas J.C.
Aleksandrov A.
Hadjiiska R.
Iaydjiev P.
Rodozov M.
Stoykova S.
Sultanov G.
Vutova M.
Dimitrov A.
Glushkov I.
Litov L.
Pavlov B.
Petkov P.
Fang W.
Ahmad M.
Bian J.G.
Chen G.M.
Chen H.S.
Chen M.
Chen Y.
Cheng T.
Jiang C.H.
Leggat D.
Liu Z.
Romeo F.
Shaheen S.M.
Spiezia A.
Tao J.
Wang C.
Wang Z.
Zhang H.
Zhao J.
Ban Y.
Chen G.
Li Q.
Liu S.
Mao Y.
Qian S.J.
Wang D.
Xu Z.
Avila C.
Cabrera A.
Chaparro Sierra L.F.
Florez C.
Gomez J.P.
González Hernández C.F.
Ruiz Alvarez J.D.
Sanabria J.C.
Godinovic N.
Lelas D.
Puljak I.
Ribeiro Cipriano P.M.
Antunovic Z.
Kovac M.
Brigljevic V.
Ferencek D.
Kadija K.
Micanovic S.
Sudic L.
Susa T.
Attikis A.
Mavromanolakis G.
Mousa J.
Nicolaou C.
Ptochos F.
Razis P.A.
Rykaczewski H.
Finger M.
Finger M.
Jr.
Carrera Jarrin E.
Abdelalim A.A.
Mohammed Y.
Salama E.
Calpas B.
Kadastik M.
Murumaa M.
Perrini L.
Raidal M.
Tiko A.
Veelken C.
Eerola P.
Pekkanen J.
Voutilainen M.
Härkönen J.
Karimäki V.
Kinnunen R.
Lampén T.
Lassila-Perini K.
Lehti S.
Lindén T.
Luukka P.
Peltola T.
Tuominiemi J.
Tuovinen E.
Wendland L.
Talvitie J.
Tuuva T.
Besancon M.
Couderc F.
Dejardin M.
Denegri D.
Fabbro B.
Faure J.L.
Favaro C.
Ferri F.
Ganjour S.
Ghosh S.
Givernaud A.
Gras P.
Hamel de Monchenault G.
Jarry P.
Kucher I.
Locci E.
Machet M.
Malcles J.
Rander J.
Rosowsky A.
Titov M.
Zghiche A.
Abdulsalam A.
Antropov I.
Baffioni S.
Beaudette F.
Busson P.
Cadamuro L.
Chapon E.
Charlot C.
Davignon O.
Granier de Cassagnac R.
Jo M.
Lisniak S.
Miné P.
Nguyen M.
Ochando C.
Ortona G.
Paganini P.
Pigard P.
Regnard S.
Salerno R.
Sirois Y.
Strebler T.
Yilmaz Y.
Zabi A.
Agram J.-L.
Andrea J.
Aubin A.
Bloch D.
Brom J.-M.
Buttignol M.
Chabert E.C.
Chanon N.
Collard C.
Conte E.
Coubez X.
Fontaine J.-C.
Gelé D.
Goerlach U.
Le Bihan A.-C.
Merlin J.A.
Skovpen K.
Van Hove P.
Gadrat S.
Beauceron S.
Bernet C.
Boudoul G.
Bouvier E.
Carrillo Montoya C.A.
Chierici R.
Contardo D.
Courbon B.
Depasse P.
El Mamouni H.
Fan J.
Fay J.
Gascon S.
Gouzevitch M.
Grenier G.
Ille B.
Lagarde F.
Laktineh I.B.
Lethuillier M.
Mirabito L.
Pequegnot A.L.
Perries S.
Popov A.
Sabes D.
Sordini V.
Vander Donckt M.
Verdier P.
Viret S.
Toriashvili T.
Tsamalaidze Z.
Autermann C.
Beranek S.
Feld L.
Heister A.
Kiesel M.K.
Klein K.
Lipinski M.
Ostapchuk A.
Preuten M.
Raupach F.
Schael S.
Schomakers C.
Schulte J.F.
Schulz J.
Verlage T.
Weber H.
Zhukov V.
Brodski M.
Dietz-Laursonn E.
Duchardt D.
Endres M.
Erdmann M.
Erdweg S.
Esch T.
Fischer R.
Güth A.
Hamer M.
Hebbeker T.
Heidemann C.
Hoepfner K.
Knutzen S.
Merschmeyer M.
Meyer A.
Millet P.
Mukherjee S.
Olschewski M.
Padeken K.
Pook T.
Radziej M.
Reithler H.
Rieger M.
Scheuch F.
Sonnenschein L.
Teyssier D.
Thüer S.
Cherepanov V.
Flügge G.
Haj Ahmad W.
Hoehle F.
Kargoll B.
Kress T.
Künsken A.
Lingemann J.
Nehrkorn A.
Nowack A.
Nugent I.M.
Pistone C.
Pooth O.
Stahl A.
Aldaya Martin M.
Asawatangtrakuldee C.
Beernaert K.
Behnke O.
Behrens U.
Bin Anuar A.A.
Borras K.
Campbell A.
Connor P.
Contreras-Campana C.
Costanza F.
Diez Pardos C.
Dolinska G.
Eckerlin G.
Eckstein D.
Eren E.
Gallo E.
Garay Garcia J.
Geiser A.
Gizhko A.
Grados Luyando J.M.
Gunnellini P.
Harb A.
Hauk J.
Hempel M.
Jung H.
Kalogeropoulos A.
Karacheban O.
Kasemann M.
Keaveney J.
Kieseler J.
Kleinwort C.
Korol I.
Krücker D.
Lange W.
Lelek A.
Leonard J.
Lipka K.
Lobanov A.
Lohmann W.
Mankel R.
Melzer-Pellmann I.-A.
Meyer A.B.
Mittag G.
Mnich J.
Mussgiller A.
Ntomari E.
Pitzl D.
Placakyte R.
Raspereza A.
Roland B.
Sahin M.Ö.
Saxena P.
Schoerner-Sadenius T.
Seitz C.
Spannagel S.
Stefaniuk N.
Trippkewitz K.D.
Van Onsem G.P.
Walsh R.
Wissing C.
Blobel V.
Centis Vignali M.
Draeger A.R.
Dreyer T.
Garutti E.
Goebel K.
Gonzalez D.
Haller J.
Hoffmann M.
Junkes A.
Klanner R.
Kogler R.
Kovalchuk N.
Lapsien T.
Lenz T.
Marchesini I.
Marconi D.
Meyer M.
Niedziela M.
Nowatschin D.
Ott J.
Pantaleo F.
Peiffer T.
Perieanu A.
Poehlsen J.
Sander C.
Scharf C.
Schleper P.
Schmidt A.
Schumann S.
Schwandt J.
Stadie H.
Steinbrück G.
Stober F.M.
Stöver M.
Tholen H.
Troendle D.
Usai E.
Vanelderen L.
Vanhoefer A.
Vormwald B.
Barth C.
Baus C.
Berger J.
Butz E.
Chwalek T.
Colombo F.
De Boer W.
Dierlamm A.
Fink S.
Friese R.
Giffels M.
Gilbert A.
Goldenzweig P.
Haitz D.
Hartmann F.
Heindl S.M.
Husemann U.
Katkov I.
Lobelle Pardo P.
Maier B.
Mildner H.
Mozer M.U.
Müller T.
Müller T.
Plagge M.
Quast G.
Rabbertz K.
Röcker S.
Roscher F.
Schröder M.
Shvetsov I.
Sieber G.
Simonis H.J.
Ulrich R.
Wagner-Kuhr J.
Wayand S.
Weber M.
Weiler T.
Williamson S.
Wöhrmann C.
Wolf R.
Anagnostou G.
Daskalakis G.
Geralis T.
Giakoumopoulou V.A.
Kyriakis A.
Loukas D.
Topsis-Giotis I.
Agapitos A.
Kesisoglou S.
Panagiotou A.
Saoulidou N.
Tziaferi E.
Evangelou I.
Flouris G.
Foudas C.
Kokkas P.
Loukas N.
Manthos N.
Papadopoulos I.
Paradas E.
Filipovic N.
Bencze G.
Hajdu C.
Hidas P.
Horvath D.
Sikler F.
Veszpremi V.
Vesztergombi G.
Zsigmond A.J.
Beni N.
Czellar S.
Karancsi J.
Makovec A.
Molnar J.
Szillasi Z.
Bartók M.
Raics P.
Trocsanyi Z.L.
Ujvari B.
Bahinipati S.
Choudhury S.
Mal P.
Mandal K.
Nayak A.
Sahoo D.K.
Sahoo N.
Swain S.K.
Bansal S.
Beri S.B.
Bhatnagar V.
Chawla R.
Bhawandeep U.
Kalsi A.K.
Kaur A.
Kaur M.
Kumar R.
Mehta A.
Mittal M.
Singh J.B.
Walia G.
Kumar A.
Bhardwaj A.
Choudhary B.C.
Garg R.B.
Keshri S.
Malhotra S.
Naimuddin M.
Nishu N.
Ranjan K.
Sharma R.
Sharma V.
Bhattacharya R.
Bhattacharya S.
Chatterjee K.
Dey S.
Dutt S.
Dutta S.
Ghosh S.
Majumdar N.
Modak A.
Mondal K.
Mukhopadhyay S.
Nandan S.
Purohit A.
Roy A.
Roy D.
Roy Chowdhury S.
Sarkar S.
Sharan M.
Thakur S.
Behera P.K.
Chudasama R.
Dutta D.
Jha V.
Kumar V.
Mohanty A.K.
Netrakanti P.K.
Pant L.M.
Shukla P.
Topkar A.
Aziz T.
Dugad S.
Kole G.
Mahakud B.
Mitra S.
Mohanty G.B.
Parida B.
Sur N.
Sutar B.
Banerjee S.
Bhowmik S.
Dewanjee R.K.
Ganguly S.
Guchait M.
Jain S.
Kumar S.
Maity M.
Majumder G.
Mazumdar K.
Sarkar T.
Wickramage N.
Chauhan S.
Dube S.
Hegde V.
Kapoor A.
Kothekar K.
Rane A.
Sharma S.
Behnamian H.
Chenarani S.
Eskandari Tadavani E.
Etesami S.M.
Fahim A.
Khakzad M.
Mohammadi Najafabadi M.
Naseri M.
Paktinat Mehdiabadi S.
Rezaei Hosseinabadi F.
Safarzadeh B.
Zeinali M.
Felcini M.
Grunewald M.
Abbrescia M.
Calabria C.
Caputo C.
Colaleo A.
Creanza D.
Cristella L.
De Filippis N.
De Palma M.
Fiore L.
Iaselli G.
Maggi G.
Maggi M.
Miniello G.
My S.
Nuzzo S.
Pompili A.
Pugliese G.
Radogna R.
Ranieri A.
Selvaggi G.
Silvestris L.
Venditti R.
Verwilligen P.
Abbiendi G.
Battilana C.
Bonacorsi D.
Braibant-Giacomelli S.
Brigliadori L.
Campanini R.
Capiluppi P.
Castro A.
Cavallo F.R.
Chhibra S.S.
Codispoti G.
Cuffiani M.
Dallavalle G.M.
Fabbri F.
Fanfani A.
Fasanella D.
Giacomelli P.
Grandi C.
Guiducci L.
Marcellini S.
Masetti G.
Montanari A.
Navarria F.L.
Perrotta A.
Rossi A.M.
Rovelli T.
Siroli G.P.
Tosi N.
Albergo S.
Chiorboli M.
Costa S.
Di Mattia A.
Giordano F.
Potenza R.
Tricomi A.
Tuve C.
Barbagli G.
Ciulli V.
Civinini C.
D’Alessandro R.
Focardi E.
Gori V.
Lenzi P.
Meschini M.
Paoletti S.
Sguazzoni G.
Viliani L.
Benussi L.
Bianco S.
Fabbri F.
Piccolo D.
Primavera F.
Calvelli V.
Ferro F.
Lo Vetere M.
Monge M.R.
Robutti E.
Tosi S.
Brianza L.
Dinardo M.E.
Fiorendi S.
Gennai S.
Ghezzi A.
Govoni P.
Malvezzi S.
Manzoni R.A.
Marzocchi B.
Menasce D.
Moroni L.
Paganoni M.
Pedrini D.
Pigazzini S.
Ragazzi S.
Tabarelli de Fatis T.
Buontempo S.
Cavallo N.
De Nardo G.
Di Guida S.
Esposito M.
Fabozzi F.
Iorio A.O.M.
Lanza G.
Lista L.
Meola S.
Paolucci P.
Sciacca C.
Thyssen F.
Azzi P.
Bacchetta N.
Benato L.
Bisello D.
Boletti A.
Carlin R.
Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira A.
Checchia P.
Dall’Osso M.
De Castro Manzano P.
Dorigo T.
Dosselli U.
Gasparini F.
Gasparini U.
Gozzelino A.
Lacaprara S.
Margoni M.
Meneguzzo A.T.
Pazzini J.
Pozzobon N.
Ronchese P.
Simonetto F.
Torassa E.
Zanetti M.
Zotto P.
Zucchetta A.
Zumerle G.
Braghieri A.
Magnani A.
Montagna P.
Ratti S.P.
Re V.
Riccardi C.
Salvini P.
Vai I.
Vitulo P.
Alunni Solestizi L.
Bilei G.M.
Ciangottini D.
Fanò L.
Lariccia P.
Leonardi R.
Mantovani G.
Menichelli M.
Saha A.
Santocchia A.
Androsov K.
Azzurri P.
Bagliesi G.
Bernardini J.
Boccali T.
Castaldi R.
Ciocci M.A.
Dell’Orso R.
Donato S.
Fedi G.
Giassi A.
Grippo M.T.
Ligabue F.
Lomtadze T.
Martini L.
Messineo A.
Palla F.
Rizzi A.
SavoyNavarro A.
Spagnolo P.
Tenchini R.
Tonelli G.
Venturi A.
Verdini P.G.
Barone L.
Cavallari F.
Cipriani M.
D’imperio G.
Del Re D.
Diemoz M.
Gelli S.
Jorda C.
Longo E.
Margaroli F.
Meridiani P.
Organtini G.
Paramatti R.
Preiato F.
Rahatlou S.
Rovelli C.
Santanastasio F.
Amapane N.
Arcidiacono R.
Argiro S.
Arneodo M.
Bartosik N.
Bellan R.
Biino C.
Cartiglia N.
Cenna F.
Costa M.
Covarelli R.
Degano A.
Demaria N.
Finco L.
Kiani B.
Mariotti C.
Maselli S.
Migliore E.
Monaco V.
Monteil E.
Obertino M.M.
Pacher L.
Pastrone N.
Pelliccioni M.
Pinna Angioni G.L.
Ravera F.
Romero A.
Ruspa M.
Sacchi R.
Shchelina K.
Sola V.
Solano A.
Staiano A.
Traczyk P.
Belforte S.
Casarsa M.
Cossutti F.
Della Ricca G.
La Licata C.
Schizzi A.
Zanetti A.
Kim D.H.
Kim G.N.
Kim M.S.
Lee S.
Lee S.W.
Oh Y.D.
Sekmen S.
Son D.C.
Yang Y.C.
Lee A.
Brochero Cifuentes J.A.
Kim T.J.
Cho S.
Choi S.
Go Y.
Gyun D.
Ha S.
Hong B.
Jo Y.
Kim Y.
Lee B.
Lee K.
Lee K.S.
Lee S.
Lim J.
Park S.K.
Roh Y.
Almond J.
Kim J.
Oh S.B.
Seo S.H.
Yang U.K.
Yoo H.D.
Yu G.B.
Choi M.
Kim H.
Kim H.
Kim J.H.
Lee J.S.H.
Park I.C.
Ryu G.
Ryu M.S.
Choi Y.
Goh J.
Hwang C.
Lee J.
Yu I.
Dudenas V.
Juodagalvis A.
Vaitkus J.
Ahmed I.
Ibrahim Z.A.
Komaragiri J.R.
Md Ali M.A.B.
Mohamad Idris F.
Wan Abdullah W.A.T.
Yusli M.N.
Zolkapli Z.
Castilla-Valdez H.
De La Cruz-Burelo E.
Heredia-De La Cruz I.
Hernandez-Almada A.
Lopez-Fernandez R.
Magaña Villalba R.
Mejia Guisao J.
Sanchez-Hernandez A.
Carrillo Moreno S.
Oropeza Barrera C.
Vazquez Valencia F.
Carpinteyro S.
Pedraza I.
Salazar Ibarguen H.A.
Uribe Estrada C.
Morelos Pineda A.
Krofcheck D.
Butler P.H.
Ahmad A.
Ahmad M.
Hassan Q.
Hoorani H.R.
Khan W.A.
Shah M.A.
Shoaib M.
Waqas M.
Bialkowska H.
Bluj M.
Boimska B.
Frueboes T.
Górski M.
Kazana M.
Nawrocki K.
Romanowska-Rybinska K.
Szleper M.
Zalewski P.
Bunkowski K.
Byszuk A.
Doroba K.
Kalinowski A.
Konecki M.
Krolikowski J.
Misiura M.
Olszewski M.
Walczak M.
Bargassa P.
Beirão Da Cruz E Silva C.
Di Francesco A.
Faccioli P.
Ferreira Parracho P.G.
Gallinaro M.
Hollar J.
Leonardo N.
Lloret Iglesias L.
Nemallapudi M.V.
Rodrigues Antunes J.
Seixas J.
Toldaiev O.
Vadruccio D.
Varela J.
Vischia P.
Afanasiev S.
Bunin P.
Gavrilenko M.
Golutvin I.
Gorbunov I.
Kamenev A.
Karjavin V.
Lanev A.
Malakhov A.
Matveev V.
Moisenz P.
Palichik V.
Perelygin V.
Shmatov S.
Shulha S.
Skatchkov N.
Smirnov V.
Voytishin N.
Zarubin A.
Chtchipounov L.
Golovtsov V.
Ivanov Y.
Kim V.
Kuznetsova E.
Murzin V.
Oreshkin V.
Sulimov V.
Vorobyev A.
Andreev Y.
Dermenev A.
Gninenko S.
Golubev N.
Karneyeu A.
Kirsanov M.
Krasnikov N.
Pashenkov A.
Tlisov D.
Toropin A.
Epshteyn V.
Gavrilov V.
Lychkovskaya N.
Popov V.
Pozdnyakov I.
Safronov G.
Spiridonov A.
Toms M.
Vlasov E.
Zhokin A.
Bylinkin A.
Chistov R.
Danilov M.
Rusinov V.
Andreev V.
Azarkin M.
Dremin I.
Kirakosyan M.
Leonidov A.
Rusakov S.V.
Terkulov A.
Baskakov A.
Belyaev A.
Boos E.
Dubinin M.
Dudko L.
Ershov A.
Gribushin A.
Klyukhin V.
Kodolova O.
Lokhtin I.
Miagkov I.
Obraztsov S.
Petrushanko S.
Savrin V.
Snigirev A.
Blinov V.
Skovpen Y.
Azhgirey I.
Bayshev I.
Bitioukov S.
Elumakhov D.
Kachanov V.
Kalinin A.
Konstantinov D.
Krychkine V.
Petrov V.
Ryutin R.
Sobol A.
Troshin S.
Tyurin N.
Uzunian A.
Volkov A.
Adzic P.
Cirkovic P.
Devetak D.
Dordevic M.
Milosevic J.
Rekovic V.
Alcaraz Maestre J.
Barrio Luna M.
Calvo E.
Cerrada M.
Chamizo Llatas M.
Colino N.
De La Cruz B.
Delgado Peris A.
Escalante Del Valle A.
Fernandez Bedoya C.
Fernández Ramos J.P.
Flix J.
Fouz M.C.
Garcia-Abia P.
Gonzalez Lopez O.
Goy Lopez S.
Hernandez J.M.
Josa M.I.
Navarro De Martino E.
Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo A.
Puerta Pelayo J.
Quintario Olmeda A.
Redondo I.
Romero L.
Soares M.S.
de Trocóniz J.F.
Missiroli M.
Moran D.
Cuevas J.
Fernandez Menendez J.
Gonzalez Caballero I.
González Fernández J.R.
Palencia Cortezon E.
Sanchez Cruz S.
Suárez Andrés I.
Vizan Garcia J.M.
Cabrillo I.J.
Calderon A.
Castiñeiras De Saa J.R.
Curras E.
Fernandez M.
Garcia-Ferrero J.
Gomez G.
Lopez Virto A.
Marco J.
Martinez Rivero C.
Matorras F.
Piedra Gomez J.
Rodrigo T.
Ruiz-Jimeno A.
Scodellaro L.
Trevisani N.
Vila I.
Vilar Cortabitarte R.
Abbaneo D.
Auffray E.
Auzinger G.
Bachtis M.
Baillon P.
Ball A.H.
Barney D.
Bloch P.
Bocci A.
Bonato A.
Botta C.
Camporesi T.
Castello R.
Cepeda M.
Cerminara G.
D’Alfonso M.
d’Enterria D.
Dabrowski A.
Daponte V.
David A.
De Gruttola M.
De Guio F.
De Roeck A.
Di Marco E.
Dobson M.
Dorney B.
du Pree T.
Duggan D.
Dünser M.
Dupont N.
Elliott-Peisert A.
Fartoukh S.
Franzoni G.
Fulcher J.
Funk W.
Gigi D.
Gill K.
Girone M.
Glege F.
Gulhan D.
Gundacker S.
Guthoff M.
Hammer J.
Harris P.
Hegeman J.
Innocente V.
Janot P.
Kirschenmann H.
Knünz V.
Kornmayer A.
Kortelainen M.J.
Kousouris K.
Krammer M.
Lecoq P.
Lourenço C.
Lucchini M.T.
Malgeri L.
Mannelli M.
Martelli A.
Meijers F.
Mersi S.
Meschi E.
Moortgat F.
Morovic S.
Mulders M.
Neugebauer H.
Orfanelli S.
Orsini L.
Pape L.
Perez E.
Peruzzi M.
Petrilli A.
Petrucciani G.
Pfeiffer A.
Pierini M.
Racz A.
Reis T.
Rolandi G.
Rovere M.
Ruan M.
Sakulin H.
Sauvan J.B.
Schäfer C.
Schwick C.
Seidel M.
Sharma A.
Silva P.
Simon M.
Sphicas P.
Steggemann J.
Stoye M.
Takahashi Y.
Tosi M.
Treille D.
Triossi A.
Tsirou A.
Veckalns V.
Veres G.I.
Wardle N.
Zagozdzinska A.
Zeuner W.D.
Bertl W.
Deiters K.
Erdmann W.
Horisberger R.
Ingram Q.
Kaestli H.C.
Kotlinski D.
Langenegger U.
Rohe T.
Bachmair F.
Bäni L.
Bianchini L.
Casal B.
Dissertori G.
Dittmar M.
Donegà M.
Eller P.
Grab C.
Heidegger C.
Hits D.
Hoss J.
Kasieczka G.
Lecomte P.
Lustermann W.
Mangano B.
Marionneau M.
Martinez Ruiz del Arbol P.
Masciovecchio M.
Meinhard M.T.
Meister D.
Micheli F.
Musella P.
Nessi-Tedaldi F.
Pandolfi F.
Pata J.
Pauss F.
Perrin G.
Perrozzi L.
Quittnat M.
Rossini M.
Schönenberger M.
Starodumov A.
Tavolaro V.R.
Theofilatos K.
Wallny R.
Aarrestad T.K.
Amsler C.
Caminada L.
Canelli M.F.
De Cosa A.
Galloni C.
Hinzmann A.
Hreus T.
Kilminster B.
Lange C.
Ngadiuba J.
Pinna D.
Rauco G.
Robmann P.
Salerno D.
Yang Y.
Candelise V.
Doan T.H.
Jain S.
Khurana R.
Konyushikhin M.
Kuo C.M.
Lin W.
Lu Y.J.
Pozdnyakov A.
Yu S.S.
Kumar A.
Chang P.
Chang Y.H.
Chang Y.W.
Chao Y.
Chen K.F.
Chen P.H.
Dietz C.
Fiori F.
Hou W.-S.
Hsiung Y.
Liu Y.F.
Lu R.-S.
Miñano Moya M.
Paganis E.
Psallidas A.
Tsai J.F.
Tzeng Y.M.
Asavapibhop B.
Singh G.
Srimanobhas N.
Suwonjandee N.
Adiguzel A.
Cerci S.
Damarseckin S.
Demiroglu Z.S.
Dozen C.
Dumanoglu I.
Girgis S.
Gokbulut G.
Guler Y.
Gurpinar E.
Hos I.
Kangal E.E.
Kara O.
Kiminsu U.
Oglakci M.
Onengut G.
Ozdemir K.
Sunar Cerci D.
Tali B.
Topakli H.
Turkcapar S.
Zorbakir I.S.
Zorbilmez C.
Bilin B.
Bilmis S.
Isildak B.
Karapinar G.
Yalvac M.
Zeyrek M.
Gülmez E.
Kaya M.
Kaya O.
Yetkin E.A.
Yetkin T.
Cakir A.
Cankocak K.
Sen S.
Grynyov B.
Levchuk L.
Sorokin P.
Aggleton R.
Ball F.
Beck L.
Brooke J.J.
Burns D.
Clement E.
Cussans D.
Flacher H.
Goldstein J.
Grimes M.
Heath G.P.
Heath H.F.
Jacob J.
Kreczko L.
Lucas C.
Newbold D.M.
Paramesvaran S.
Poll A.
Sakuma T.
Seif El Nasr-storey S.
Smith D.
Smith V.J.
Bell K.W.
Belyaev A.
Brew C.
Brown R.M.
Calligaris L.
Cieri D.
Cockerill D.J.A.
Coughlan J.A.
Harder K.
Harper S.
Olaiya E.
Petyt D.
Shepherd-Themistocleous C.H.
Thea A.
Tomalin I.R.
Williams T.
Baber M.
Bainbridge R.
Buchmuller O.
Bundock A.
Burton D.
Casasso S.
Citron M.
Colling D.
Corpe L.
Dauncey P.
Davies G.
De Wit A.
Della Negra M.
Di Maria R.
Dunne P.
Elwood A.
Futyan D.
Haddad Y.
Hall G.
Iles G.
James T.
Lane R.
Laner C.
Lucas R.
Lyons L.
Magnan A.-M.
Malik S.
Mastrolorenzo L.
Nash J.
Nikitenko A.
Pela J.
Penning B.
Pesaresi M.
Raymond D.M.
Richards A.
Rose A.
Seez C.
Summers S.
Tapper A.
Uchida K.
Vazquez Acosta M.
Virdee T.
Wright J.
Zenz S.C.
Cole J.E.
Hobson P.R.
Khan A.
Kyberd P.
Leslie D.
Reid I.D.
Symonds P.
Teodorescu L.
Turner M.
Borzou A.
Call K.
Dittmann J.
Hatakeyama K.
Liu H.
Pastika N.
Charaf O.
Cooper S.I.
Henderson C.
Rumerio P.
Arcaro D.
Avetisyan A.
Bose T.
Gastler D.
Rankin D.
Richardson C.
Rohlf J.
Sulak L.
Zou D.
Benelli G.
Berry E.
Cutts D.
Garabedian A.
Hakala J.
Heintz U.
Hogan J.M.
Jesus O.
Laird E.
Landsberg G.
Mao Z.
Narain M.
Piperov S.
Sagir S.
Spencer E.
Syarif R.
Breedon R.
Breto G.
Burns D.
Calderon De La Barca Sanchez M.
Chauhan S.
Chertok M.
Conway J.
Conway R.
Cox P.T.
Erbacher R.
Flores C.
Funk G.
Gardner M.
Ko W.
Lander R.
Mclean C.
Mulhearn M.
Pellett D.
Pilot J.
Ricci-Tam F.
Shalhout S.
Smith J.
Squires M.
Stolp D.
Tripathi M.
Wilbur S.
Yohay R.
Cousins R.
Everaerts P.
Florent A.
Hauser J.
Ignatenko M.
Saltzberg D.
Takasugi E.
Valuev V.
Weber M.
Burt K.
Clare R.
Ellison J.
Gary J.W.
Hanson G.
Heilman J.
Jandir P.
Kennedy E.
Lacroix F.
Long O.R.
Malberti M.
Olmedo Negrete M.
Paneva M.I.
Shrinivas A.
Wei H.
Wimpenny S.
Yates B.R.
Branson J.G.
Cerati G.B.
Cittolin S.
Derdzinski M.
Gerosa R.
Holzner A.
Klein D.
Krutelyov V.
Letts J.
Macneill I.
Olivito D.
Padhi S.
Pieri M.
Sani M.
Sharma V.
Simon S.
Tadel M.
Vartak A.
Wasserbaech S.
Welke C.
Wood J.
Würthwein F.
Yagil A.
Zevi Della Porta G.
Bhandari R.
Bradmiller-Feld J.
Campagnari C.
Dishaw A.
Dutta V.
Flowers K.
Franco Sevilla M.
Geffert P.
George C.
Golf F.
Gouskos L.
Gran J.
Heller R.
Incandela J.
Mccoll N.
Mullin S.D.
Ovcharova A.
Richman J.
Stuart D.
Suarez I.
West C.
Yoo J.
Anderson D.
Apresyan A.
Bendavid J.
Bornheim A.
Bunn J.
Chen Y.
Duarte J.
Lawhorn J.M.
Mott A.
Newman H.B.
Pena C.
Spiropulu M.
Vlimant J.R.
Xie S.
Zhu R.Y.
Andrews M.B.
Azzolini V.
Carlson B.
Ferguson T.
Paulini M.
Russ J.
Sun M.
Vogel H.
Vorobiev I.
Cumalat J.P.
Ford W.T.
Jensen F.
Johnson A.
Krohn M.
Mulholland T.
Stenson K.
Wagner S.R.
Alexander J.
Chaves J.
Chu J.
Dittmer S.
Mcdermott K.
Mirman N.
Nicolas Kaufman G.
Patterson J.R.
Rinkevicius A.
Ryd A.
Skinnari L.
Soffi L.
Tan S.M.
Tao Z.
Thom J.
Tucker J.
Wittich P.
Zientek M.
Winn D.
Abdullin S.
Albrow M.
Apollinari G.
Banerjee S.
Bauerdick L.A.T.
Beretvas A.
Berryhill J.
Bhat P.C.
Bolla G.
Burkett K.
Butler J.N.
Cheung H.W.K.
Chlebana F.
Cihangir S.
Cremonesi M.
Elvira V.D.
Fisk I.
Freeman J.
Gottschalk E.
Gray L.
Green D.
Grünendahl S.
Gutsche O.
Hare D.
Harris R.M.
Hasegawa S.
Hirschauer J.
Hu Z.
Jayatilaka B.
Jindariani S.
Johnson M.
Joshi U.
Klima B.
Kreis B.
Lammel S.
Linacre J.
Lincoln D.
Lipton R.
Liu T.
Lopes De Sá R.
Lykken J.
Maeshima K.
Magini N.
Marraffino J.M.
Maruyama S.
Mason D.
McBride P.
Merkel P.
Mrenna S.
Nahn S.
Newman-Holmes C.
O’Dell V.
Pedro K.
Prokofyev O.
Rakness G.
Ristori L.
Sexton-Kennedy E.
Soha A.
Spalding W.J.
Spiegel L.
Stoynev S.
Strobbe N.
Taylor L.
Tkaczyk S.
Tran N.V.
Uplegger L.
Vaandering E.W.
Vernieri C.
Verzocchi M.
Vidal R.
Wang M.
Weber H.A.
Whitbeck A.
Acosta D.
Avery P.
Bortignon P.
Bourilkov D.
Brinkerhoff A.
Carnes A.
Carver M.
Curry D.
Das S.
Field R.D.
Furic I.K.
Konigsberg J.
Korytov A.
Ma P.
Matchev K.
Mei H.
Milenovic P.
Mitselmakher G.
Rank D.
Shchutska L.
Sperka D.
Thomas L.
Wang J.
Wang S.
Yelton J.
Linn S.
Markowitz P.
Martinez G.
Rodriguez J.L.
Ackert A.
Adams J.R.
Adams T.
Askew A.
Bein S.
Diamond B.
Hagopian S.
Hagopian V.
Johnson K.F.
Khatiwada A.
Prosper H.
Santra A.
Weinberg M.
Baarmand M.M.
Bhopatkar V.
Colafranceschi S.
Hohlmann M.
Noonan D.
Roy T.
Yumiceva F.
Adams M.R.
Apanasevich L.
Berry D.
Betts R.R.
Bucinskaite I.
Cavanaugh R.
Evdokimov O.
Gauthier L.
Gerber C.E.
Hofman D.J.
Kurt P.
O’Brien C.
Sandoval Gonzalez I.D.
Turner P.
Varelas N.
Wang H.
Wu Z.
Zakaria M.
Zhang J.
Bilki B.
Clarida W.
Dilsiz K.
Durgut S.
Gandrajula R.P.
Haytmyradov M.
Khristenko V.
Merlo J.-P.
Mermerkaya H.
Mestvirishvili A.
Moeller A.
Nachtman J.
Ogul H.
Onel Y.
Ozok F.
Penzo A.
Snyder C.
Tiras E.
Wetzel J.
Yi K.
Anderson I.
Blumenfeld B.
Cocoros A.
Eminizer N.
Fehling D.
Feng L.
Gritsan A.V.
Maksimovic P.
Osherson M.
Roskes J.
Sarica U.
Swartz M.
Xiao M.
Xin Y.
You C.
Al-bataineh A.
Baringer P.
Bean A.
Bowen J.
Bruner C.
Castle J.
Kenny R.P.
III
Kropivnitskaya A.
Majumder D.
Mcbrayer W.
Murray M.
Sanders S.
Stringer R.
Tapia Takaki J.D.
Wang Q.
Ivanov A.
Kaadze K.
Khalil S.
Makouski M.
Maravin Y.
Mohammadi A.
Saini L.K.
Skhirtladze N.
Toda S.
Lange D.
Rebassoo F.
Wright D.
Anelli C.
Baden A.
Baron O.
Belloni A.
Calvert B.
Eno S.C.
Ferraioli C.
Gomez J.A.
Hadley N.J.
Jabeen S.
Kellogg R.G.
Kolberg T.
Kunkle J.
Lu Y.
Mignerey A.C.
Shin Y.H.
Skuja A.
Tonjes M.B.
Tonwar S.C.
Abercrombie D.
Allen B.
Apyan A.
Barbieri R.
Baty A.
Bi R.
Bierwagen K.
Brandt S.
Busza W.
Cali I.A.
Demiragli Z.
Di Matteo L.
Gomez Ceballos G.
Goncharov M.
Hsu D.
Iiyama Y.
Innocenti G.M.
Klute M.
Kovalskyi D.
Krajczar K.
Lai Y.S.
Lee Y.-J.
Levin A.
Luckey P.D.
Marini A.C.
Mcginn C.
Mironov C.
Narayanan S.
Niu X.
Paus C.
Roland C.
Roland G.
Salfeld-Nebgen J.
Stephans G.S.F.
Sumorok K.
Tatar K.
Varma M.
Velicanu D.
Veverka J.
Wang J.
Wang T.W.
Wyslouch B.
Yang M.
Zhukova V.
Benvenuti A.C.
Chatterjee R.M.
Evans A.
Finkel A.
Gude A.
Hansen P.
Kalafut S.
Kao S.C.
Kubota Y.
Lesko Z.
Mans J.
Nourbakhsh S.
Ruckstuhl N.
Rusack R.
Tambe N.
Turkewitz J.
Acosta J.G.
Oliveros S.
Avdeeva E.
Bartek R.
Bloom K.
Bose S.
Claes D.R.
Dominguez A.
Fangmeier C.
Gonzalez Suarez R.
Kamalieddin R.
Knowlton D.
Kravchenko I.
Malta Rodrigues A.
Meier F.
Monroy J.
Siado J.E.
Snow G.R.
Stieger B.
Alyari M.
Dolen J.
George J.
Godshalk A.
Harrington C.
Iashvili I.
Kaisen J.
Kharchilava A.
Kumar A.
Parker A.
Rappoccio S.
Roozbahani B.
Alverson G.
Barberis E.
Baumgartel D.
Hortiangtham A.
Massironi A.
Morse D.M.
Nash D.
Orimoto T.
Teixeira De Lima R.
Trocino D.
Wang R.-J.
Wood D.
Bhattacharya S.
Hahn K.A.
Kubik A.
Kumar A.
Low J.F.
Mucia N.
Odell N.
Pollack B.
Schmitt M.H.
Sung K.
Trovato M.
Velasco M.
Dev N.
Hildreth M.
Hurtado Anampa K.
Jessop C.
Karmgard D.J.
Kellams N.
Lannon K.
Marinelli N.
Meng F.
Mueller C.
Musienko Y.
Planer M.
Reinsvold A.
Ruchti R.
Smith G.
Taroni S.
Valls N.
Wayne M.
Wolf M.
Woodard A.
Alimena J.
Antonelli L.
Brinson J.
Bylsma B.
Durkin L.S.
Flowers S.
Francis B.
Hart A.
Hill C.
Hughes R.
Ji W.
Liu B.
Luo W.
Puigh D.
Winer B.L.
Wulsin H.W.
Cooperstein S.
Driga O.
Elmer P.
Hardenbrook J.
Hebda P.
Luo J.
Marlow D.
Medvedeva T.
Mei K.
Mooney M.
Olsen J.
Palmer C.
Piroué P.
Stickland D.
Tully C.
Zuranski A.
Malik S.
Barker A.
Barnes V.E.
Folgueras S.
Gutay L.
Jha M.K.
Jones M.
Jung A.W.
Jung K.
Miller D.H.
Neumeister N.
Radburn-Smith B.C.
Shi X.
Sun J.
Svyatkovskiy A.
Wang F.
Xie W.
Xu L.
Parashar N.
Stupak J.
Adair A.
Akgun B.
Chen Z.
Ecklund K.M.
Geurts F.J.M.
Guilbaud M.
Li W.
Michlin B.
Northup M.
Padley B.P.
Redjimi R.
Roberts J.
Rorie J.
Tu Z.
Zabel J.
Betchart B.
Bodek A.
de Barbaro P.
Demina R.
Duh Y.T.
Ferbel T.
Galanti M.
Garcia-Bellido A.
Han J.
Hindrichs O.
Khukhunaishvili A.
Lo K.H.
Tan P.
Verzetti M.
Chou J.P.
Contreras-Campana E.
Gershtein Y.
Gómez Espinosa T.A.
Halkiadakis E.
Heindl M.
Hidas D.
Hughes E.
Kaplan S.
Kunnawalkam Elayavalli R.
Kyriacou S.
Lath A.
Nash K.
Saka H.
Salur S.
Schnetzer S.
Sheffield D.
Somalwar S.
Stone R.
Thomas S.
Thomassen P.
Walker M.
Foerster M.
Heideman J.
Riley G.
Rose K.
Spanier S.
Thapa K.
Bouhali O.
Celik A.
Dalchenko M.
De Mattia M.
Delgado A.
Dildick S.
Eusebi R.
Gilmore J.
Huang T.
Juska E.
Kamon T.
Mueller R.
Pakhotin Y.
Patel R.
Perloff A.
Perniè L.
Rathjens D.
Rose A.
Safonov A.
Tatarinov A.
Ulmer K.A.
Akchurin N.
Cowden C.
Damgov J.
Dragoiu C.
Dudero P.R.
Faulkner J.
Kunori S.
Lamichhane K.
Lee S.W.
Libeiro T.
Undleeb S.
Volobouev I.
Wang Z.
Delannoy A.G.
Greene S.
Gurrola A.
Janjam R.
Johns W.
Maguire C.
Melo A.
Ni H.
Sheldon P.
Tuo S.
Velkovska J.
Xu Q.
Arenton M.W.
Barria P.
Cox B.
Goodell J.
Hirosky R.
Ledovskoy A.
Li H.
Neu C.
Sinthuprasith T.
Sun X.
Wang Y.
Wolfe E.
Xia F.
Clarke C.
Harr R.
Karchin P.E.
Lamichhane P.
Sturdy J.
Belknap D.A.
Dasu S.
Dodd L.
Duric S.
Gomber B.
Grothe M.
Herndon M.
Hervé A.
Klabbers P.
Lanaro A.
Levine A.
Long K.
Loveless R.
Ojalvo I.
Perry T.
Pierro G.A.
Polese G.
Ruggles T.
Savin A.
Sharma A.
Smith N.
Smith W.H.
Taylor D.
Woods N.
Rights: aberto
Identifier DOI: 10.1007/JHEP12(2016)083
Address: https://www.scopus.com/inward/record.uri?eid=2-s2.0-85007013194&doi=10.1007%2fJHEP12%282016%29083&partnerID=40&md5=9a91cef30f3f88c05f1b31a95116b819
Date Issue: 2016
Appears in Collections:Unicamp - Artigos e Outros Documentos

Files in This Item:
File SizeFormat 
2-s2.0-85007013194.pdf2.26 MBAdobe PDFView/Open


Items in DSpace are protected by copyright, with all rights reserved, unless otherwise indicated.